# School Debaters Points
1
2
3
4
5
1 Yale LZ Diana Li and Henry Zhang 88 20 (Princeton) 20 (Fordham) 17 (Stanford) 16 (Brandeis) 15 (Boston University)
T-2 William and Mary MD Aaron Murphy and Jerusalem Demsas 85 20 (Harvard) 18 (American) 16 (George Washington I) 16 (Rutgers) 15 (University of Virginia)
T-2 Johns Hopkins IV David Israel and Juliana Vigorito 85 20 (Rutgers) 18 (Maryland) 16 (Columbia) 16 (Georgetown) 15 (Wellesley)
4 Rutgers ML Sean Leonard and Quinn Maingi 65.5 17 (George Washington II) 14 (West Point) 14 (Penn) 13 (Franklin and Marshall) 7.5 (Maryland)
5 Harvard DB Dhruva Bhat and Nathaniel Donahue 60.25 17 (Johns Hopkins) 16 (UConn) 13 (Brown) 9 (Columbia) 5.25 (Wellesley)
6 Brown MP Alex Mechanick and Tanay Padhi 52.75 16 (Harvard) 14 (Maryland) 12 (Smith) 6.75 (Johns Hopkins) 4 (Columbia)
7 Penn GC Dan Cobos and Kyle Grigel 48 13 (University of Pittsburgh) 12 (Georgetown) 11 (William and Mary II) 9 (Carnegie Mellon) 3 (American)
8 Franklin and Marshall RR Emily Ray and Matthew Rohn 43.25 20 (George Washington I) 13 (George Washington II) 5.25 (William and Mary II) 3 (Penn) 2 (The College of New Jersey I)
9 George Washington AB Andrew Bowles and Tyler Arnold 41.75 13 (Carnegie Mellon) 12 (Vassar) 9 (University of North Carolina) 4 (Rutgers) 3.75 (Syracuse)
10 Columbia GZ Adele Zhang and Rishab Guha 39.5 16 (Fordham) 12 (The College of New Jersey I) 7.5 (Penn) 4 (Rutgers)
11 Yale NZ Tony Nguyen and Edwin Zhang 29.5 11 (Boston University) 6 (Smith) 5.25 (Dartmouth) 5.25 (MIT) 2 (Brandeis)
12 Brandeis MN Michael Norton and Sarah Margulies 28.5 16 (Smith) 11 (Dartmouth) 1.5 (Boston University)
13 Princeton RD Nathan Raab and Anirudh Dasarathy 27 14 (American) 6 (The College of New Jersey I) 4 (Columbia) 3 (Maryland)
14 Bates SS Matt Summers and Zoe Seaman-Grant 26 20 (Columbia) 6 (Brandeis)
15 Syracuse RD Anthony Rini and Jordan Dale 24.75 11 (William and Mary I) 4 (George Washington I) 3.75 (University of Pittsburgh) 3 (Penn) 3 (Maryland)
16 Brown MW Alex Mechanick and Yidi Wu 22.25 13 (Providence College) 5.25 (Boston University) 4 (Rutgers)
17 Middlebury RC James Callison and Nate Rifkin 20.75 13 (Mount Holyoke) 3.75 (University of Chicago) 2 (Brandeis) 1 (Wesleyan) 1 (Bates)
18 Princeton LL Brian Litchfield and Jeff Leibenhaut 19.25 6.75 (Brown) 6 (UConn) 4 (Harvard) 2.5 (Johns Hopkins)
19 William and Mary MJ Aaron Murphy and Gerry Jamison 18.5 18 (Penn) 0.5 (Carnegie Mellon)
20 Brandeis MA Jess Maskin and Alyssa Adler 18 16 (Tufts) 1.5 (Boston University) 0.5 (Providence College)
21 Harvard SM Fanele Mashwama and Bo Seo 17 17 (Brown)
T-22 University of Chicago AD Emma Ashe and Paul Drexler 16 13 (Stanford) 3 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-22 Johns Hopkins IL Katy Li and David Israel 16 16 (The College of New Jersey I)
T-24 Johns Hopkins TR Vignesh Ramchandran and Daniel Takash 15 15 (William and Mary I)
T-24 George Washington BV Nik Venkatasubramanian and Andrew Bowles 15 15 (William and Mary II)
T-24 Northeastern FR Peter Falk and Danny Rego 15 9 (Rutgers) 6 (Brandeis)
27 Brown MS Alex Mechanick and Benjamin Stalnaker 14 14 (Amherst)
28 American SO Frankie Orrico and Matt Sokol 13.5 4 (George Washington I) 3.75 (University of North Carolina) 3.75 (Carnegie Mellon) 1.5 (William and Mary II) 0.5 (University of Pittsburgh)
T-29 Yale DL Allison Douglis and Diana Li 13 13 (Johns Hopkins)
T-29 George Washington BN Priyanha Nadanasabesan and Isabel Bejarano 13 13 (Syracuse)
T-29 Yale DR Allison Douglis and Nathaniel Rubin 13 13 (University of Chicago)
T-32 Harvard DD Michelle Danoff and Nathaniel Donahue 12 12 (Tufts)
T-32 Yale LK Justin Katz and Diana Li 12 12 (Middlebury)
T-32 Yale WH Kyle Hietala and Megan Wilson 12 12 (UConn)
T-32 University of Chicago RW Chris Riehle and Spencer Whitehead 12 12 (Washington University in St. Louis)
36 Bates SB Taylor Blackburn and Matt Summers 11.5 9 (Harvard) 2.5 (Johns Hopkins)
T-37 Yale LS Diana Li and Miles Saffran 11 11 (Wellesley)
T-37 Bates SK Matthew Kahn and Matt Summers 11 10 (Amherst) 1 (Wesleyan)
39 Boston University CT Laura Coughlin and Ellen Taube 10.5 6 (Tufts) 2 (UConn) 1.5 (Wellesley) 1 (Amherst)
T-40 Yale BZ Henry Zhang and Reed Berry 10 6 (UConn) 4 (Harvard)
T-40 Brown MC Alex Mechanick and Ricky Cambo 10 10 (Bates)
T-40 Brandeis MB Sarah Margulies and Amelia Berg 10 10 (Wesleyan)
T-43 William and Mary ME Brad Ewing and Thomas Mattessich 9 9 (George Washington I)
T-43 George Washington BP Shane Pracar and Andrew Bowles 9 9 (University of Pittsburgh)
T-43 Brandeis AN Michael Norton and David Altman 9 9 (Columbia)
T-43 Columbia HM Larry He and Chris Meyer 9 9 (Fordham)
T-43 Stanford LE Elana Leone and Harry Elliott 9 9 (Princeton)
T-43 Tufts LL Ben Lewson and Drew Latimer 9 9 (Mount Holyoke)
T-43 Bates DS Alex Daugherty and Zoe Seaman-Grant 9 9 (Providence College)
T-43 George Washington HM Steven Hess and Brian Melniker 9 9 (Syracuse)
T-43 Yale ZH Jim Huang and Edwin Zhang 9 9 (Princeton)
52 University of Chicago PR Chris Riehle and David Peterson 8.75 6.75 (Stanford) 1.5 (William and Mary II) 0.5 (University of North Carolina)
53 Rutgers PH Nick Hansen and Russell Potter 8.5 4.5 (West Point) 4 (George Washington I)
T-54 West Point UH Nathan Hernandez and Meyer Ungerman 8 8 (Berkeley)
T-54 University of Chicago CH Josh Herzberg and Nick Confrey 8 8 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-54 Rutgers PF Kurt Falk and Russell Potter 8 8 (Vassar)
57 George Washington NW Priyanha Nadanasabesan and David Wang 7.5 7.5 (American)
T-58 University of Chicago JC Michelle Jiang and Jing Chai 6.75 6.75 (Stanford)
T-58 Georgetown HC Ryan Hautigan and Austin Cohen 6.75 5.25 (University of Virginia) 1.5 (William and Mary I)
T-58 George Washington AH Steven Hess and Tyler Arnold 6.75 3.75 (University of Pittsburgh) 3 (Penn)
61 Johns Hopkins IZ Harry Zhang and David Israel 6.5 4 (Fordham) 2.5 (George Washington II)
T-62 Yale DZ Allison Douglis and Henry Zhang 6 6 (Smith)
T-62 Johns Hopkins TK Michael Koo and Daniel Takash 6 6 (Georgetown)
T-62 Brandeis LS Henry Snow and Tim Luciano 6 6 (Tufts)
65 Yale WL Evan Lynyak and Megan Wilson 5.5 4 (Harvard) 1.5 (Boston University)
T-66 Swarthmore GP Jodie Goodman and Miriam Pierson 5.25 5.25 (William and Mary II)
T-66 Yale BH Kyle Hietala and Reed Berry 5.25 5.25 (Wellesley)
T-66 Brandeis AS Veronica Saltzman and David Altman 5.25 5.25 (Dartmouth)
T-66 Syracuse LC Rose Cote and Kwang Lee Gan 5.25 5.25 (William and Mary I)
T-66 Bates CD Alex Daugherty and Ben Claeson 5.25 5.25 (Boston University)
T-71 Harvard MP Farris Peale and Fanele Mashwama 4.5 4.5 (Bates)
T-71 George Washington BN Priyanha Nadanasabesan and Andrew Bowles 4.5 3 (Penn) 1.5 (William and Mary I)
T-71 Brandeis AJ David Altman and Danny Jaffe 4.5 4.5 (Amherst)
T-71 Johns Hopkins ZL Harry Zhang and Crystal Lee 4.5 3 (Maryland) 1.5 (William and Mary II)
T-71 Brown MN Michelle Ng and Alex Mechanick 4.5 4.5 (Wesleyan)
T-76 William and Mary EJ Brad Ewing and Gerry Jamison 4 2.5 (George Washington II) 1.5 (University of Virginia)
T-76 Stanford OL Lucy Oyer and Justin Lin 4 4 (Berkeley)
T-76 Columbia ZT Adele Zhang and Tanner Terry 4 4 (Harvard)
T-76 Columbia MI Chris Meyer and Taronish Irani 4 4 (Princeton)
T-76 Yale BN Tony Nguyen and Reed Berry 4 4 (Princeton)
T-76 Harvard DH Danny Debois and Mars He 4 4 (Princeton)
T-76 Swarthmore GM William Meyer and Jodie Goodman 4 4 (Rutgers)
T-76 Brandeis PS Veronica Saltzman and Sarah Pizzano 4 2 (Smith) 2 (Tufts)
T-76 Brandeis MS Veronica Saltzman and Sarah Margulies 4 2.5 (Brown) 1.5 (Wellesley)
T-85 George Washington AW Tyler Arnold and David Wang 3.75 3.75 (Franklin and Marshall)
T-85 Bates SR Dmitriy Redkin and Matt Summers 3.75 3.75 (Providence College)
T-85 Brandeis MH Sarah Margulies and Kevin Healey 3.75 3.75 (Providence College)
T-85 Brandeis RS Veronica Saltzman and Jordan Roth 3.75 3.75 (Mount Holyoke)
T-85 Stanford BO Lucy Oyer and Rob Bacchus 3.75 3.75 (University of Chicago)
T-85 George Washington PW Brittany Pouliot and David Wang 3.75 3.75 (Syracuse)
T-85 Maryland BB Tomas Breach and Chris Baccus 3.75 3.75 (Franklin and Marshall)
T-85 Dartmouth VW Jesse Victoroff and Myles Wagner 3.75 3.75 (Mount Holyoke)
T-93 George Washington BP Brittany Pouliot and Isabel Bejarano 3 3 (American)
T-93 Stanford EA Harry Elliott and Julia Alison 3 3 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-93 Fordham KH Kara Hurley and Robert Koehnke 3 3 (Maryland)
T-93 Yale DK Allison Douglis and Shirley Kuang 3 3 (Middlebury)
T-93 George Washington PL Maria LaBella and Alexis Pracar 3 3 (American)
T-98 Columbia ZH Larry He and Adele Zhang 2.5 2.5 (Brown)
T-98 Yale LH Evan Lynyak and Nikki Hwang 2.5 2.5 (Brown)
T-98 Penn OM Thomas Mustier and Debi Ogunrinde 2.5 2.5 (Stanford)
T-98 Yale TK Marina Tan and Annie Kors 2.5 2.5 (Stanford)
T-98 University of Chicago LL John Lutz and Nick Liu 2.5 2.5 (George Washington II)
T-98 Yale BZ Lauren Blonde and Edwin Zhang 2.5 2 (The College of New Jersey I) 0.5 (Providence College)
T-98 University of Chicago AL Sarthak Agrawal and Sam Lewis 2.5 2.5 (Stanford)
T-98 Fordham HM Marcelle Meyer and Ellen Hinkley 2.5 2.5 (Stanford)
T-98 William and Mary MK Aaron Murphy and Andrew Kropp-Sullivan 2.5 2.5 (Johns Hopkins)
T-107 Boston University PC Laura Coughlin and Rob Pressel 2 2 (Brandeis)
T-107 Loyola Marymount KH Jon Haderlein and Krikor Koyoumdjian 2 2 (Georgetown)
T-107 Brown CK Nicolas Cathcart and Tiffany Keung 2 2 (Smith)
T-107 Brandeis JB Danny Jaffe and Amelia Berg 2 2 (Smith)
T-107 Brandeis LR Paige Lurie and Jordan Roth 2 2 (Tufts)
T-107 Brandeis AL Alyssa Adler and Tim Luciano 2 1.5 (Wellesley) 0.5 (Mount Holyoke)
T-107 Northeastern FM Peter Falk and Ben Muschol 2 2 (UConn)
T-107 Fordham GM Matthew Gombos and Marcelle Meyer 2 2 (The College of New Jersey I)
T-107 Brown TC Ian Tarr and Ricky Cambo 2 2 (Smith)
T-116 Brandeis AS Alyssa Adler and Henry Snow 1.5 1.5 (Dartmouth)
T-116 Yale HT Kyle Hietala and Christopher Taylor 1.5 1.5 (Dartmouth)
T-116 Brandeis AB David Altman and Amelia Berg 1.5 1.5 (Boston University)
T-116 Brandeis KB Julia Karr and Amelia Berg 1.5 1.5 (MIT)
T-116 Harvard JL Vegas Longlois and Joy Jing 1.5 1.5 (MIT)
T-116 Brandeis RK Jordan Roth and Julia Karr 1.5 1.5 (Dartmouth)
T-116 Harvard DP Farris Peale and Nathaniel Donahue 1.5 1.5 (MIT)
T-116 Brandeis AJ Danny Jaffe and Alyssa Adler 1.5 1.5 (MIT)
T-116 George Washington HV Steven Hess and Nik Venkatasubramanian 1.5 1.5 (University of Virginia)
T-116 Maryland SS Beth Sheil and Gavri Schreiber 1.5 1.5 (William and Mary I)
T-116 Boston University PB Alden Burnham and Rob Pressel 1.5 1.5 (Wellesley)
T-127 Bates SH Tessa Holtzman and Zoe Seaman-Grant 1 1 (Wesleyan)
T-127 Yale DL Allison Douglis and Adela Lilollari 1 1 (Bates)
T-127 Brandeis AA David Altman and Alyssa Adler 1 1 (Bates)
T-127 Yale RK Nathaniel Rubin and Shirley Kuang 1 1 (Amherst)
T-127 Yale GK Philip Groenwegen and Michelle Kelrikh 1 1 (Amherst)
T-127 Tufts KC Jeremy Chen and Noah Kirsch 1 1 (Amherst)
T-127 George Washington WV Nik Venkatasubramanian and David Wang 1 1 (West Point)
T-127 George Washington LV Nik Venkatasubramanian and Maria LaBella 1 0.5 (University of Pittsburgh) 0.5 (Syracuse)
T-127 Bates DR Alex Daugherty and Dmitriy Redkin 1 1 (Wesleyan)
T-136 Rutgers PA Russell Potter and George Alukal 0.5 0.5 (Carnegie Mellon)
T-136 Harvard OP Farris Peale and Nick O'Connor 0.5 0.5 (Mount Holyoke)
T-136 Rutgers MF Kurt Falk and Quinn Maingi 0.5 0.5 (University of North Carolina)
T-136 Rutgers LH Nick Hansen and Sean Leonard 0.5 0.5 (University of North Carolina)
T-136 Providence College GW Edward Walrod and Meghan Gallo 0.5 0.5 (Mount Holyoke)
T-136 Harvard DH Nathaniel Donahue and Mars He 0.5 0.5 (Providence College)
T-136 Middlebury RL Noah Liebmiller and Nate Rifkin 0.5 0.5 (Providence College)
T-136 American OP Alex Patel and Frankie Orrico 0.5 0.5 (Syracuse)
T-136 Brandeis BS Amelia Berg and Henry Snow 0.5 0.5 (Syracuse)
T-136 Brandeis ML Jess Maskin and Paige Lurie 0.5 0.5 (Syracuse)
T-136 Stanford MR Maeve Richards and Kate Mosle 0.5 0.5 (University of Chicago)
T-136 George Washington PW David Wang and Alexis Pracar 0.5 0.5 (University of Pittsburgh)
T-136 Brandeis MS Sarah Margulies and Henry Snow 0.5 0.5 (University of Chicago)
T-136 Tufts WD Shashvat Dhandhania and Anna Weissman 0.5 0.5 (Mount Holyoke)
T-136 Swarthmore HP Patrick Holland and Miriam Pierson 0.5 0.5 (Franklin and Marshall)
T-136 Providence College SS Margaret Schuhriemen and Matt Schuhriemen 0.5 0.5 (University of Chicago)
T-136 George Washington NL Priyanha Nadanasabesan and Maria LaBella 0.5 0.5 (Franklin and Marshall)
T-136 Brandeis SJ Veronica Saltzman and Danny Jaffe 0.5 0.5 (University of Chicago)
# Debater School Points
1
2
3
4
5
6
1 Aaron Murphy William and Mary 111 20 (Yale ProAms) 20 (American ProAms) 18 (Penn) 18 (Maryland) 17.5 (Harvard) 17.5 (Rutgers)
2 Nathaniel Donahue Harvard 108 20 (Northeastern ProAms) 20 (Fordham) 20 (Columbia) 16 (Brandeis) 16 (Tufts) 16 (UConn)
3 David Israel Johns Hopkins 107 20 (Rutgers) 20 (Harvard) 17.5 (Columbia) 17.5 (Yale ProAms) 17 (George Washington II) 15 (American ProAms)
4 Alex Mechanick Brown 98 17.5 (Princeton) 17.5 (Northeastern ProAms) 17 (Johns Hopkins) 16 (Smith) 15 (Columbia) 15 (Rutgers)
T-5 Kyle Grigel Penn 82 17.5 (American ProAms) 16 (The College of New Jersey I) 13 (University of Pittsburgh) 13 (Carnegie Mellon) 12 (George Washington II) 10.5 (Maryland)
T-5 Quinn Maingi Rutgers 82 18 (American) 15 (William and Mary I) 15 (Princeton) 12.5 (Swarthmore ProAms) 11 (Georgetown) 10.5 (Franklin and Marshall)
7 Sean Leonard Rutgers 81.5 15.5 (American) 15 (William and Mary II) 14.5 (George Washington II) 13 (Franklin and Marshall) 12.5 (University of Virginia) 11 (The College of New Jersey I)
8 Daniel Takash Johns Hopkins 71 17.5 (George Washington I) 15 (Fordham) 13 (University of Chicago) 10 (Swarthmore ProAms) 8 (Maryland) 7.5 (American ProAms)
T-9 Diana Li Yale 67 14.5 (Stanford) 12.5 (Harvard) 12 (Johns Hopkins) 11 (UConn) 10 (Fordham) 7 (Middlebury)
T-9 Matthew Rohn Franklin and Marshall 67 12.5 (William and Mary I) 12.5 (Columbia) 12.5 (George Washington I) 10.5 (University of Pittsburgh) 9.5 (Vassar) 9.5 (George Washington II)
11 Juliana Vigorito Johns Hopkins 63 15.5 (Penn) 15 (Wellesley) 10 (William and Mary I) 10 (MIT) 7.5 (Rutgers) 5 (Harvard)
12 Allison Douglis Yale 62.5 13.5 (Smith) 12 (Middlebury) 11.5 (Bates) 10.5 (University of Chicago) 10 (Harvard) 5 (Princeton)
13 Andrew Bowles George Washington 59 15 (Swarthmore ProAms) 13 (Syracuse) 10.5 (University of North Carolina) 10 (William and Mary II) 5.5 (University of Pittsburgh) 5 (Fordham)
14 David Altman Brandeis 55.5 15 (Boston University) 14 (Amherst) 10.5 (Syracuse) 8.5 (UConn) 5 (Columbia) 2.5 (Dartmouth)
15 Thomas Mattessich William and Mary 55 20 (George Washington I) 15.5 (Maryland) 12.5 (American ProAms) 7 (Vassar)
16 Matt Summers Bates 51.5 13 (Providence College) 12.5 (Yale ProAms) 11 (Brandeis) 9 (Amherst) 6 (UConn)
17 Michael Norton Brandeis 50 12.5 (Rutgers) 11 (Smith) 7.5 (Northeastern ProAms) 7.5 (Dartmouth) 6.5 (Amherst) 5 (Boston University)
18 Dan Cobos Penn 41 12.5 (William and Mary II) 8 (University of Pittsburgh) 8 (University of North Carolina) 6.5 (West Point) 3 (Carnegie Mellon) 3 (American)
T-19 Jordan Dale Syracuse 36 13 (American) 11.5 (West Point) 7 (George Washington II) 4.5 (Vassar)
T-19 Sarah Margulies Brandeis 36 11 (Tufts) 10 (Northeastern ProAms) 5.5 (University of Chicago) 5 (Dartmouth) 2.5 (Boston University) 2 (Middlebury)
21 Nate Rifkin Middlebury 33 13 (Mount Holyoke) 10 (Dartmouth) 5 (Rutgers) 2 (Johns Hopkins) 1.5 (Wesleyan) 1.5 (Bates)
22 Taylor Blackburn Bates 29.5 15 (Harvard) 10 (Yale ProAms) 4.5 (Johns Hopkins)
23 Edwin Zhang Yale 29 15 (MIT) 8.5 (Smith) 5.5 (Providence College)
24 Zoe Seaman-Grant Bates 27.5 10 (Columbia) 9 (Wesleyan) 8.5 (Brandeis)
25 Jess Maskin Brandeis 27 10 (Rutgers) 8.5 (Tufts) 8 (Providence College) 0.5 (Syracuse)
26 Anirudh Dasarathy Princeton 26 17.5 (Fordham) 8.5 (The College of New Jersey I)
27 Emma Ashe University of Chicago 24.5 12 (Stanford) 12 (Washington University in St. Louis) 0.5 (Carnegie Mellon)
28 Amelia Berg Brandeis 24 15 (Northeastern ProAms) 9 (Bates)
29 James Callison Middlebury 22 11.5 (Wesleyan) 10.5 (Mount Holyoke)
T-30 Priyanha Nadanasabesan George Washington 20.5 7.5 (William and Mary I) 7.5 (Fordham) 5.5 (Syracuse)
T-30 Henry Zhang Yale 20.5 17 (Stanford) 3.5 (Smith)
32 Chris Meyer Columbia 20 20 (Princeton)
33 Nathaniel Rubin Yale 19 8 (University of Chicago) 7 (Johns Hopkins) 2.5 (Harvard) 1.5 (Amherst)
34 Tony Nguyen Yale 18.5 12.5 (Boston University) 6 (Smith)
35 Rebecca Heller Georgetown 16.5 10 (University of Virginia) 4 (Bates) 2.5 (Northeastern ProAms)
T-36 Jon Haderlein Loyola Marymount 16 16 (Georgetown)
T-36 Fanele Mashwama Harvard 16 7 (Brown) 6.5 (Bates) 2.5 (Princeton)
38 Matt Sokol American 15.5 8 (Franklin and Marshall) 7.5 (University of Virginia)
39 Jodie Goodman Swarthmore 15 10 (American ProAms) 5 (William and Mary II)
T-40 Bo Seo Harvard 14.5 14.5 (Brown)
T-40 Brian Moore Princeton 14.5 14.5 (Johns Hopkins)
T-42 Dhruva Bhat Harvard 13.5 13.5 (UConn)
T-42 Laura Coughlin Boston University 13.5 13.5 (Tufts)
T-42 Jerusalem Demsas William and Mary 13.5 5 (University of Virginia) 4.5 (Brown) 3 (Maryland) 1 (Georgetown)
T-45 Rishab Guha Columbia 13 13 (Penn)
T-45 Drew Latimer Tufts 13 8 (Mount Holyoke) 5 (MIT)
T-45 Shomik Ghosh University of Michigan 13 13 (University of North Carolina)
48 Vegas Longlois Harvard 12.5 12.5 (Northeastern ProAms)
49 Peter Falk Northeastern 11 4 (Amherst) 3.5 (Brandeis) 3.5 (UConn)
50 Tyler Arnold George Washington 10.5 10.5 (Penn)
T-51 Evan Lynyak Yale 10 10 (Boston University)
T-51 Russell Potter Rutgers 10 7.5 (George Washington I) 2.5 (William and Mary II)
T-53 Josh Herzberg University of Chicago 9.5 9.5 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-53 Sam Feinburg Yale 9.5 9.5 (Stanford)
T-55 Ellen Taube Boston University 8.5 5 (Wellesley) 3.5 (Tufts)
T-55 Steven Hess George Washington 8.5 8 (Syracuse) 0.5 (University of Pittsburgh)
T-55 Nathan Raab Princeton 8.5 7.5 (Columbia) 1 (The College of New Jersey I)
58 Nathan Hernandez West Point 8 8 (Berkeley)
T-59 Justin Lin Stanford 7.5 7 (Washington University in St. Louis) 0.5 (Berkeley)
T-59 Reed Berry Yale 7.5 7.5 (Wellesley)
61 Debi Ogunrinde Penn 7 7 (Stanford)
T-62 Frankie Orrico American 6.5 3 (University of North Carolina) 3 (Syracuse) 0.5 (Franklin and Marshall)
T-62 Alex Daugherty Bates 6.5 6.5 (Wesleyan)
64 Sarah Pizzano Brandeis 6 6 (Tufts)
T-65 Harry Zhang Johns Hopkins 5.5 5.5 (Maryland)
T-65 Miriam Pierson Swarthmore 5.5 5.5 (Franklin and Marshall)
T-65 Caleb Foote Brown 5.5 5.5 (Berkeley)
T-65 Edward Walrod Providence College 5.5 5.5 (Mount Holyoke)
T-69 Brian Litchfield Princeton 5 2.5 (Columbia) 2.5 (Yale ProAms)
T-69 Hussein Elbakri Columbia 5 5 (Yale ProAms)
T-69 Danny Debois Harvard 5 5 (Northeastern ProAms)
T-69 Nick Hansen Rutgers 5 5 (George Washington I)
T-73 Nick Onfrey University of Chicago 4.5 4.5 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-73 Michelle Jiang University of Chicago 4.5 4.5 (Stanford)
75 Noah Liebmiller Middlebury 3.5 3.5 (The College of New Jersey I)
T-76 Henry Snow Brandeis 3 3 (University of Chicago)
T-76 Pranav Shankar Berkeley 3 3 (Berkeley)
T-76 Jordan Roth Brandeis 3 3 (Mount Holyoke)
T-76 Emily Ray Franklin and Marshall 3 3 (University of Pittsburgh)
T-76 David Wang George Washington 3 3 (Franklin and Marshall)
T-76 Yidi Wu Brown 3 3 (Providence College)
T-82 Austin Cohen Georgetown 2.5 2.5 (George Washington I)
T-82 Anthony Rini Syracuse 2.5 2.5 (University of Virginia)
T-82 Alyssa Adler Brandeis 2.5 2.5 (Wellesley)
T-85 Jeff Leibenhaut Princeton 2 2 (Brown)
T-85 Marcelle Meyer Fordham 2 2 (Stanford)
T-85 Andrew Kropp-Sullivan William and Mary 2 2 (Vassar)
T-85 David Peterson University of Chicago 2 2 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-89 Tim Luciano Brandeis 1 1 (Tufts)
T-89 Danny Rego Northeastern 1 1 (Brandeis)
T-91 Lauren Blonde Yale 0.5 0.5 (Providence College)
T-91 Veronica Saltzman Brandeis 0.5 0.5 (Mount Holyoke)
T-91 Matt Schuhriemen Providence College 0.5 0.5 (University of Chicago)
Expand / Collapse All
# School Points Debater (qualified for the National Championship*) Points (Contribution) Auto-Quals
1 Yale 437.5 Click to expand / collapse
Diana Li* 125.5 (66) NorthAms
Henry Zhang* 109.5 (66) NorthAms
Allison Douglis* 53.5 (59.5)
Edwin Zhang* 42.5 (48.5)
Tony Nguyen* 33.5 (39.5)
Kyle Hietala* 20.25 (26.25)
Reed Berry* 19.25 (25.25)
Megan Wilson* 17.5 (23.5)
Justin Katz* 16 (22)
Nathaniel Rubin* 15.5 (21.5)
Miles Saffran 11 (11)
Jim Huang 9 (9)
Evan Lynyak 8 (8)
Shirley Kuang 5.5 (5.5)
Christopher Taylor 3 (3)
Annie Kors 2.5 (2.5)
Nikki Hwang 2.5 (2.5)
Marina Tan 2.5 (2.5)
Michelle Kelrikh 2.5 (2.5)
Lauren Blonde 2.5 (2.5)
Amaka Ucheghbu 1.5 (1.5)
Adela Lilollari 1 (1)
Philip Groenwegen 1 (1)
2 Brandeis 371.5 Click to expand / collapse
Michael Norton* 78 (66) Yale IV, NorthAms
Sarah Margulies* 65.25 (66)
David Altman* 60.25 (66) NorthAms
Jess Maskin* 33 (39)
Alyssa Adler* 24 (30)
Amelia Berg* 20 (26)
Sneha Walia* 20 (26)
Veronica Saltzman* 19 (25)
Kevin Healey* 16.75 (22.75)
Danny Jaffe* 14.5 (20.5)
Tim Luciano 11.5 (11.5)
Henry Snow 8.5 (8.5)
Jordan Roth 7.25 (7.25)
Sarah Pizzano 5.5 (5.5)
Samuel Schwartz 4 (4)
Julia Karr 3 (3)
Paige Lurie 2.5 (2.5)
3 George Washington 321.25 Click to expand / collapse
Andrew Bowles* 87.75 (66)
Tyler Arnold* 59 (65)
Nik Venkatasubramanian* 29 (35)
Priyanha Nadanasabesan* 28.5 (34.5)
Isabel Bejarano* 21.25 (27.25)
Steven Hess* 18.75 (24.75)
David Wang* 18 (24)
Shane Pracar* 14.25 (20.25)
Brian Melniker 10.5 (10.5)
Alexis Pracar 8.75 (8.75)
Brittany Pouliot 6.75 (6.75)
Maria LaBella 6 (6)
Anika Matin 1.5 (1.5)
Remi Riff 1.5 (1.5)
4 Johns Hopkins 303 Click to expand / collapse
David Israel* 184.75 (66) NorthAms
Juliana Vigorito* 133.75 (66) NorthAms
Daniel Takash* 50 (56)
Katy Li* 21.5 (27.5)
Irving Nestor* 21.5 (27.5)
Harry Zhang* 15.5 (21.5)
Vignesh Ramchandran* 15 (21)
Michael Koo* 15 (21)
Crystal Lee 6 (6)
Tim Perevozchikov 1.5 (1.5)
5 Harvard 281.5 Click to expand / collapse
Nathaniel Donahue* 137.25 (66) NorthAms
Dhruva Bhat* 61.75 (66) Worlds
Fanele Mashwama* 32 (38) Yale IV, Worlds
Danny Debois* 21.5 (27.5) Worlds
Bo Seo* 17 (23) Yale IV, Worlds
Michelle Danoff 12 (12)
Joy Jing 9.5 (9.5)
Krysiana Papadakis 9 (9)
Mars He 7.5 (7.5)
Farris Peale 6.5 (6.5)
Vegas Longlois 5.5 (5.5)
Joel Kwartler 4 (4)
Saksham Jain 1.5 (1.5)
Nick O'Connor 0.5 (0.5)
Paul Gross* 0 (6) NorthAms
6 Brown 262.5 Click to expand / collapse
Alex Mechanick* 201.5 (66) NorthAms, Worlds
Tanay Padhi* 52.75 (58.75)
Yidi Wu* 27.75 (33.75)
Malik Jarvis* 20 (26)
Nicholas Quah* 16 (22)
Ricky Cambo* 15.5 (21.5)
Benjamin Stalnaker* 14 (20)
Michelle Ng 4.5 (4.5)
Nicolas Cathcart 2 (2)
Tiffany Keung 2 (2)
Ian Tarr 2 (2)
Jonah Goldberg 1.5 (1.5)
Joonpyo Sohn* 0 (6) NorthAms, Worlds
7 William and Mary 238.5 Click to expand / collapse
Aaron Murphy* 152.5 (66)
Jerusalem Demsas* 113.25 (66)
Gerry Jamison* 25.5 (31.5)
Thomas Mattessich* 24.75 (30.75)
Brad Ewing* 14.5 (20.5)
Jonah Scharf 9 (9)
Kyle Lorey 9 (9)
Andrew Kropp-Sullivan 4 (4)
Amelia Koby 4 (4)
Jack Hoagland 3 (3)
Mark Marzziotti 1.5 (1.5)
Chris MacAdam 1.5 (1.5)
Ciera Killen 1.5 (1.5)
8 Bates 220.75 Click to expand / collapse
Matt Summers* 55.75 (61.75) NorthAms, Worlds
Zoe Seaman-Grant* 37.5 (43.5) NorthAms, Worlds
Matthew Kahn* 17.75 (23.75) NorthAms
Alex Daugherty* 16.75 (22.75)
Taylor Blackburn* 13 (19) NorthAms, Worlds
Ben Claeson* 6.75 (12.75) Worlds
Dmitriy Redkin 4.75 (4.75)
Imad Rajwani 3 (3)
Anna Mendonça 1.5 (1.5)
Quang Nguyen 1.5 (1.5)
Olga Revzina 1.5 (1.5)
Tessa Holtzman 1 (1)
9 Princeton 209.5 Click to expand / collapse
Jeff Leibenhaut* 36.75 (42.75) NorthAms
Anirudh Dasarathy* 28.5 (34.5)
Nathan Raab* 27 (33)
Brian Litchfield* 26.25 (32.25) NorthAms
Jaewon Kim* 16 (22)
Miranda Rosen 4 (4)
Andrew Min 1.5 (1.5)
Sam Mathews 1.5 (1.5)
Jamie Hintson 1.5 (1.5)
Ben Ulene 1.5 (1.5)
10 Rutgers 198.5 Click to expand / collapse
Quinn Maingi* 120.5 (66)
Sean Leonard* 108.5 (66)
Russell Potter* 17 (23)
Minnal Kunnan* 16.5 (22.5)
Nick Hansen 9 (9)
Kurt Falk 8.5 (8.5)
Naeem Hossain 3 (3)
George Alukal 0.5 (0.5)
11 Columbia 178.5 Click to expand / collapse
Adele Zhang* 53 (59)
Rishab Guha* 45 (51)
Chris Meyer* 16 (22) Worlds
Larry He* 13 (19) Worlds
Tanner Terry 4 (4)
Jenny Li 4 (4)
Ademali Sengal 4 (4)
Taronish Irani 4 (4)
Hussein Elbakri 4 (4)
Anju Sharma 4 (4)
Maggie Mallarnee 1.5 (1.5)
Danny Haidar 1.5 (1.5)
Raghav Bansal 0.5 (0.5)
12 Penn 148.5 Click to expand / collapse
Kyle Grigel* 85.5 (66) Yale IV, Worlds
Dan Cobos* 64 (66)
Dustin Guo 4 (4)
Debi Ogunrinde* 2.5 (8.5) Worlds
Thomas Mustier 2.5 (2.5)
Ramathi Bandaranayake 1.5 (1.5)
13 University of Chicago 143.75 Click to expand / collapse
Chris Riehle* 23.75 (29.75)
Emma Ashe* 23.25 (29.25)
Paul Drexler* 16 (22)
Spencer Whitehead 13.5 (13.5)
David Peterson 8.75 (8.75)
Nick Confrey 8 (8)
Josh Herzberg 8 (8)
Jing Chai 6.75 (6.75)
Michelle Jiang 6.75 (6.75)
Sarthak Agrawal 4 (4)
Sam Lewis 2.5 (2.5)
John Lutz 2.5 (2.5)
Nick Liu 2.5 (2.5)
14 Franklin and Marshall 128.5 Click to expand / collapse
Matthew Rohn* 65.25 (66)
Emily Ray* 47.25 (53.25)
Indira Rahman 11 (11)
15 Syracuse 90 Click to expand / collapse
Anthony Rini* 44.75 (50.75)
Jordan Dale* 43.75 (49.75)
Kwang Lee Gan 6.75 (6.75)
Rose Cote 6.75 (6.75)
16 Stanford 79.5 Click to expand / collapse
Harry Elliott* 21 (27) Worlds
Elana Leone* 18 (24)
Lucy Oyer 7.75 (7.75)
Justin Lin 4 (4)
Rob Bacchus 3.75 (3.75)
Julia Alison 3 (3)
Kate Mosle 0.5 (0.5)
Maeve Richards 0.5 (0.5)
Taahir Munshi* 0 (6) Worlds
17 Middlebury 54.5 Click to expand / collapse
Nate Rifkin* 30.25 (36.25)
James Callison* 20.75 (26.75)
Noah Liebmiller 0.5 (0.5)
18 Boston University 51 Click to expand / collapse
Laura Coughlin* 17 (23)
Ellen Taube 12 (12)
Rob Pressel 11 (11)
Alden Burnham 9.5 (9.5)
Ben Gaudiosi 1.5 (1.5)
Julie Scott 1.5 (1.5)
John Sadek* 0 (6) Yale IV
19 Northeastern 49 Click to expand / collapse
Peter Falk* 37 (43)
Danny Rego* 29 (35)
Ben Muschol 2 (2)
Will Smith 1.5 (1.5)
20 University of Michigan 43 Click to expand / collapse
Shomik Ghosh* 13 (19) NorthAms
Ryan O'Hollaren* 0 (6) NorthAms
21 American 41 Click to expand / collapse
Matt Sokol* 25 (31)
Frankie Orrico* 14.5 (20.5)
Alex Patel 0.5 (0.5)
22 Swarthmore 40.5 Click to expand / collapse
Jodie Goodman* 16.25 (22.25) NorthAms
William Meyer 7 (7)
Miriam Pierson 5.75 (5.75)
Matt Donaghy 3 (3)
Griffin Olmstead* 1.5 (7.5) NorthAms
Patrick Holland 0.5 (0.5)
23 Tufts 38 Click to expand / collapse
Drew Latimer* 14 (20)
Ben Lewson 9 (9)
Willy Clements 4 (4)
Noah Kirsch 2.5 (2.5)
Zach Kirsch 1.5 (1.5)
Jeremy Chen 1 (1)
Anna Weissman 0.5 (0.5)
Shashvat Dhandhania 0.5 (0.5)
24 Georgetown 27.5 Click to expand / collapse
Rebecca Heller* 27.5 (33.5)
Ryan Hautigan 8.25 (8.25)
Austin Cohen 8.25 (8.25)
Katie Haynes 2 (2)
Jair Van Der Stelt 1.5 (1.5)
25 Fordham 18 Click to expand / collapse
Robert Koehnke 4.5 (4.5)
Kara Hurley 4.5 (4.5)
Marcelle Meyer 4.5 (4.5)
Ellen Hinkley 2.5 (2.5)
Matthew Gombos 2 (2)
26 Maryland 16.5 Click to expand / collapse
Beth Sheil 4.5 (4.5)
Gavri Schreiber 4.5 (4.5)
Tomas Breach 3.75 (3.75)
Chris Baccus 3.75 (3.75)
Geneva Kropper 1.5 (1.5)
T-27 West Point 16 Click to expand / collapse
Meyer Ungerman 8 (8)
Nathan Hernandez 8 (8)
T-27 Loyola Marymount 16 Click to expand / collapse
Krikor Koyoumdjian* 2 (8) NorthAms
Jon Haderlein* 2 (8) NorthAms
29 NYU 12 Click to expand / collapse
Arianna Israel* 30.75 (36.75)
Sam Natale* 0 (6) Yale IV
30 Dartmouth 7.5 Click to expand / collapse
Jesse Victoroff 3.75 (3.75)
Myles Wagner 3.75 (3.75)
T-31 Amherst 3 Click to expand / collapse
David Zhang 1.5 (1.5)
Ryan Cenek 1.5 (1.5)
T-31 Wesleyan 3 Click to expand / collapse
Matt Conley 1.5 (1.5)
Alec Shea 1.5 (1.5)
T-34 Providence College 2 Click to expand / collapse
Matt Schuhriemen 0.5 (0.5)
Meghan Gallo 0.5 (0.5)
Margaret Schuhriemen 0.5 (0.5)
Edward Walrod 0.5 (0.5)
T-34 Wellesley 2 Click to expand / collapse
Lena Shapiro 2 (2)
# Debater School Points
1
2
3
4
5
1 Miriam Pierson Swarthmore 79 20 (Fordham) 17.5 (Princeton) 15 (William and Mary II) 13.5 (Georgetown) 13 (George Washington II)
2 Kyle Hietala Yale 77 20 (Harvard) 16.5 (UConn) 14 (Dartmouth) 13.5 (Wellesley) 13 (Brown)
T-3 Noah Liebmiller Middlebury 76 20 (Rutgers) 17.5 (Harvard) 15 (The College of New Jersey I) 12 (Mount Holyoke) 11.5 (University of Chicago)
T-3 Mars He Harvard 76 20 (Yale ProAms) 18 (Brown) 13.5 (Tufts) 12.5 (Northeastern ProAms) 12 (Brandeis)
T-3 Nik Venkatasubramanian George Washington 76 20 (American ProAms) 15.5 (Maryland) 14 (American) 13.5 (University of Virginia) 13 (West Point)
6 David Wang George Washington 72.5 18 (Maryland) 15.5 (Penn) 15 (Swarthmore ProAms) 13 (Syracuse) 11 (University of Virginia)
7 Danny Debois Harvard 66.5 20 (Northeastern ProAms) 19 (UConn) 15 (Princeton) 10 (Rutgers) 2.5 (Yale ProAms)
8 Maria LaBella George Washington 65 19 (American) 12.5 (Princeton) 12.5 (Harvard) 10.5 (University of Pittsburgh) 10.5 (Maryland)
9 Zoe Morgan American 64.5 16 (Georgetown) 15 (George Washington I) 13 (Maryland) 12.5 (William and Mary II) 8 (George Washington II)
10 Nicholas Quah Brown 59 15 (Yale ProAms) 14 (Wesleyan) 14 (MIT) 8.5 (Wellesley) 7.5 (Northeastern ProAms)
11 Harry Elliott Stanford 57 17.5 (Yale ProAms) 13 (Providence College) 10 (George Washington I) 9 (Dartmouth) 7.5 (Princeton)
12 Jamie Hintson Princeton 53.5 17.5 (Rutgers) 16.5 (American) 14 (UConn) 5.5 (Maryland)
13 Katy Li Johns Hopkins 49 16 (University of Virginia) 12.5 (The College of New Jersey I) 10.5 (George Washington II) 10 (American ProAms)
14 Jim Huang Yale 45.5 20 (Princeton) 11 (Wellesley) 7.5 (Fordham) 7 (Brandeis)
15 Farris Peale Harvard 42 17 (Brandeis) 11.5 (MIT) 7 (Mount Holyoke) 6.5 (Bates)
16 Miles Saffran Yale 41.5 11.5 (Amherst) 9 (Bates) 8.5 (Middlebury) 7.5 (Rutgers) 5 (Northeastern ProAms)
17 Benjamin Stalnaker Brown 39.5 14 (Amherst) 9 (MIT) 8 (Providence College) 4.5 (Mount Holyoke) 4 (Bates)
T-18 Annie Kors Yale 38 15.5 (Stanford) 15 (Rutgers) 6 (Middlebury) 1.5 (UConn)
T-18 Will Smith Northeastern 38 10.5 (Brown) 9.5 (Mount Holyoke) 7.5 (Yale ProAms) 6.5 (UConn) 4 (MIT)
20 Minnal Kunnan Rutgers 35 11 (Vassar) 10.5 (West Point) 7.5 (Swarthmore ProAms) 3 (Penn) 3 (Maryland)
21 Shane Pracar George Washington 33 15 (Fordham) 10 (Swarthmore ProAms) 8 (University of Pittsburgh)
T-22 Kevin Healey Brandeis 32 16 (Tufts) 5 (Harvard) 4 (Amherst) 4 (UConn) 3 (Providence College)
T-22 Justin Katz Yale 32 11 (Tufts) 11 (Middlebury) 10 (Princeton)
24 Jake Miller Harvard 31.5 16 (Wellesley) 15.5 (Brown)
25 John Lutz University of Chicago 31 18 (George Washington II) 13 (Stanford)
26 Christopher Taylor Yale 30 12.5 (Rutgers) 11.5 (Dartmouth) 5 (The College of New Jersey I) 1 (Middlebury)
27 Alex Patel American 29.5 10.5 (Penn) 5.5 (University of Pittsburgh) 5.5 (George Washington II) 5 (William and Mary II) 3 (Franklin and Marshall)
28 Matt Donaghy Swarthmore 29 15.5 (George Washington II) 11 (Georgetown) 2.5 (William and Mary II)
29 Connie Lee Dartmouth 25 12.5 (Boston University) 6.5 (Amherst) 6 (Wellesley)
T-30 Sam Lewis University of Chicago 22.5 12 (University of North Carolina) 10.5 (Stanford)
T-30 Brian Melniker George Washington 22.5 10.5 (Carnegie Mellon) 8 (Syracuse) 3 (West Point) 1 (Vassar)
32 Michelle Ng Brown 21.5 11.5 (Wesleyan) 10 (Boston University)
33 Walker Mayer Yale 21 10 (Harvard) 5 (Boston University) 3.5 (Middlebury) 2.5 (Northeastern ProAms)
34 Shouri Gottiparthi University of North Carolina 20 20 (George Washington I)
35 Alex Adia Brown 19.5 10 (The College of New Jersey I) 6.5 (MIT) 2.5 (Boston University) 0.5 (Providence College)
T-36 Bharath Srivatsan Princeton 18 9 (UConn) 9 (American)
T-36 Sam Feinburg Yale 18 18 (Stanford)
T-36 Kyle Lorey William and Mary 18 18 (Penn)
T-39 Adela Lilollari Yale 17.5 14 (Bates) 3.5 (Wellesley)
T-39 Jenny Li Columbia 17.5 17.5 (American ProAms)
T-39 Ben Ulene Princeton 17.5 17.5 (Fordham)
T-39 Ryan Cenek Amherst 17.5 17.5 (Northeastern ProAms)
T-39 Tim Perevozchikov Johns Hopkins 17.5 17.5 (George Washington I)
44 Rob Bacchus Stanford 16 14 (University of Chicago) 2 (University of North Carolina)
45 Jonah Goldberg Brown 15.5 11.5 (Bates) 4 (Dartmouth)
T-46 Alexis Pracar George Washington 15 15 (American ProAms)
T-46 Riley Collins Dartmouth 15 15 (Boston University)
T-46 Morry Kolman Williams 15 15 (Harvard)
T-46 Sneha Walia Brandeis 15 15 (Northeastern ProAms)
50 Nestor Maslej Harvard 14.5 14.5 (Brandeis)
T-51 David Dee University of Virginia 14 13 (Penn) 1 (Georgetown)
T-51 Amelia Koby William and Mary 14 8.5 (Georgetown) 5.5 (Brown)
T-53 Audrey Whitehurst George Washington 13 13 (Carnegie Mellon)
T-53 Ben Muschol Northeastern 13 11.5 (UConn) 1.5 (Bates)
T-55 Naeem Hossain Rutgers 12.5 12.5 (American ProAms)
T-55 Quito Tsui Stanford 12.5 12.5 (Yale ProAms)
T-55 Lucy Oyer Stanford 12.5 8.5 (Berkeley) 4 (University of Chicago)
T-55 Kate Mosle Stanford 12.5 12.5 (George Washington I)
T-55 Elissa Li Columbia 12.5 12.5 (Fordham)
60 Jae Ahn University of Chicago 12 12 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-61 Sagar Tikoo University of Chicago 11.5 6 (Georgetown) 5.5 (Stanford)
T-61 Eric Tannenbaum The College of New Jersey 11.5 11.5 (American)
T-61 Pallavi Gulati University of North Carolina 11.5 6.5 (American) 5 (George Washington I)
64 Pranav Shankar Berkeley 11 11 (Berkeley)
65 Cole Limbach Bates 10.5 9 (Wesleyan) 1.5 (Dartmouth)
T-66 Alec Shea Wesleyan 10 10 (Yale ProAms)
T-66 Stitch Sul Yale 10 10 (Northeastern ProAms)
T-66 Taronish Irani Columbia 10 10 (Fordham)
T-69 JP Miller University of Chicago 9.5 9.5 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-69 Raghav Bansal Columbia 9.5 9.5 (University of North Carolina)
T-71 Daniel Lai Stanford 9 9 (University of Chicago)
T-71 Marina Tan Yale 9 8 (Stanford) 1 (Wellesley)
T-71 Andrew O'Donahue Harvard 9 6 (Tufts) 3 (Brown)
74 Saksham Jain Harvard 8.5 8.5 (Tufts)
T-75 Nick O'Connor Harvard 8 8 (Brown)
T-75 Kyle Berlin Princeton 8 8 (Penn)
T-75 Julia Alison Stanford 8 8 (Maryland)
T-78 Sarthak Agrawal University of Chicago 7.5 4.5 (University of North Carolina) 3 (Stanford)
T-78 Keegan Paugh William and Mary 7.5 7.5 (Harvard)
T-78 Eric Ehizokhale Stanford 7.5 7.5 (George Washington I)
T-78 Remi Riff George Washington 7.5 7.5 (American ProAms)
T-82 Jonathan Kim Stanford 7 7 (University of North Carolina)
T-82 Joe Mocharnuk University of Chicago 7 7 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-84 Reese Thompson Hamilton 6.5 6.5 (University of Chicago)
T-84 Nathaniel Schwamm George Washington 6.5 5 (American ProAms) 1.5 (American)
T-84 Bennett Saltzman Bates 6.5 6.5 (Wesleyan)
T-87 Michael Ippolito Georgetown 6 6 (University of Virginia)
T-87 Don Dalisay West Point 6 6 (Berkeley)
T-87 Anika Matin George Washington 6 3 (Carnegie Mellon) 3 (University of Pittsburgh)
90 Hamza Hashim Swarthmore 5.5 5.5 (Franklin and Marshall)
T-91 Miranda Rosen Princeton 5 5 (Yale ProAms)
T-91 Nikhil Dominic Columbia 5 5 (Fordham)
T-93 Mary Gen Sanner University of Chicago 4.5 4.5 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-93 Seth Goldstein Northeastern 4.5 4.5 (Brandeis)
95 Caley Henderson Middlebury 4 4 (Wesleyan)
T-96 Ahmed Gondal Harvard 3.5 3.5 (Tufts)
T-96 Steven Krawczyk University of Chicago 3.5 3.5 (University of Virginia)
T-96 Katelin Zweifel-Korzuchin San Jose State 3.5 3.5 (Berkeley)
99 Maya Simkin American 3 3 (George Washington II)
T-100 Jair Van Der Stelt Georgetown 2.5 2.5 (George Washington I)
T-100 Jerry Peng Dartmouth 2.5 2.5 (Harvard)
T-102 Pavan Hegde Harvard 2 2 (Brandeis)
T-102 Samantha Shepherd Brandeis 2 2 (Mount Holyoke)
T-104 Daniel Brause Bates 1.5 1.5 (Wesleyan)
T-104 Sterling Higa Harvard 1.5 1.5 (Amherst)
T-104 Margaret Schuhriemen Providence College 1.5 1.5 (University of Chicago)
T-104 Lucien Wang Penn 1.5 1.5 (MIT)
T-108 George Ngoh West Point 1 1 (Berkeley)
T-108 Sarah DiMagno Yale 1 1 (Tufts)
T-110 Carolyn Beard Princeton 0.5 0.5 (Brown)
T-110 Mihir Khetarpal Maryland 0.5 0.5 (Penn)
T-110 Peter Buckley Penn 0.5 0.5 (Stanford)
T-110 Nick Liu University of Chicago 0.5 0.5 (George Washington II)