# School Debaters Points
1
2
3
4
5
1 Rutgers TA Max Albert and Pasha Temkin 77 20 (Harvard) 19 (George Washington I) 16 (Fordham) 16 (Swarthmore) 6 (Brown II)
2 Brandeis SH Henry Snow and Kevin Healey 68 16 (Boston University) 15 (The College of New Jersey I) 13 (Williams) 12 (Northeastern II) 12 (Swarthmore)
3 Yale HT Marina Tan and Kyle Hietala 65 15 (Smith) 15 (Brown I) 15 (Stanford) 14 (Providence College) 6 (Swarthmore)
4 Stanford ES David Slater and Harry Elliott 55 20 (Princeton) 9 (William and Mary I) 9 (Columbia) 9 (Harvard) 8 (Bates)
5 Yale HS Jim Huang and Miles Saffran 53.25 17 (Tufts II) 13 (Dartmouth) 9 (Princeton) 8.25 (Brown I) 6 (Boston University)
6 George Washington BW Andrew Bowles and David Wang 51 13 (William and Mary I) 11 (Johns Hopkins) 9 (Columbia) 9 (Harvard) 9 (Fordham)
7 Georgetown CC Austin Cohen and Joe Clancy 50.25 13 (University of North Carolina I) 12 (George Washington II) 9 (American) 8.25 (George Washington I) 8 (University of North Carolina II)
8 Swarthmore PU Nate Urban and Miriam Pierson 35.75 19 (Stanford) 9 (University of Virginia) 4 (Fordham) 3.75 (Franklin and Marshall)
9 Columbia II Adrian Ivashkiv and Taronish Irani 31.5 12 (Wesleyan) 12 (CUNY) 4 (Princeton) 2 (George Washington II) 1.5 (Harvard)
10 George Washington BS Nate Sumimoto and Andrew Bowles 27.75 15 (The College of New Jersey II) 9 (Princeton) 3.75 (University of Virginia)
T-11 George Washington HV Steven Hess and Nik Venkatasubramanian 24.75 13 (Carnegie Mellon) 4 (Columbia) 3.75 (William and Mary I) 2 (CUNY) 2 (Swarthmore)
T-11 Yale KL Adela Lilollari and Justin Katz 24.75 9 (Rutgers) 6 (Brown II) 5.25 (Smith) 2.5 (Tufts II) 2 (Northeastern II)
13 American OS Frankie Orrico and Julie Scott 24.25 10 (William and Mary II) 5.25 (The College of New Jersey II) 4 (Rutgers) 3.5 (Brandeis) 1.5 (Fordham)
14 Brown CS Joonpyo Sohn and Ricky Cambo 23.75 16 (Harvard) 3.75 (Williams) 3.5 (Stanford) 0.5 (University of Albany)
15 The College of New Jersey TO Eric Tannenbaum and Miguel O'Malley 23.5 19 (Brown I) 2.5 (Tufts II) 2 (Boston University)
16 Harvard DH Danny Debois and Mars He 22.75 16 (Columbia) 6.75 (Tufts II)
T-17 University of Chicago LM Sam Lewis and Patrick Monaghan 21 13 (Moody Bible Institute) 8 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-17 Johns Hopkins ZK Michael Koo and Harry Zhang 21 15 (Brandeis) 6 (George Washington II)
19 Tufts LC Drew Latimer and Jeremy Chen 20.5 9 (University of Albany) 4 (Columbia) 4 (Harvard) 3.5 (Stanford)
T-20 Princeton RO Nathan Raab and Sinan Ozbay 20 20 (Columbia)
T-20 Stanford EC Michael Cooper and Harry Elliott 20 20 (Rutgers)
22 George Washington SS Joey Schnide and Oakley Shelton-Thomas 19.25 13 (University of Virginia) 3.75 (Carnegie Mellon) 1.5 (Fordham) 0.5 (William and Mary I) 0.5 (American)
T-23 Harvard DG Danny Debois and Molli Goetz 19 19 (Brandeis)
T-23 Yale SK Miles Saffran and Annie Kors 19 19 (Tufts I)
25 Brown PS Joonpyo Sohn and Tanay Padhi 18.5 10 (Providence College) 4.5 (Wellesley) 4 (Fordham)
26 Harvard HC John Hunt and Sophia Caldera 17.5 16 (Brown II) 1.5 (Columbia)
27 Brown CJ Malik Jarvis and Ricky Cambo 17 11 (Smith) 6 (Boston University)
28 Brandeis SH Samuel Schwartz and Kevin Healey 16.5 15 (Tufts I) 1.5 (Columbia)
T-29 Brown SG Reca Sarfati and Jack Glaser 16 16 (Northeastern II)
T-29 Johns Hopkins ZK Harry Zhang and Tan Kuan Hian 16 16 (Rutgers)
31 Princeton KM Jaewon Kim and Pragya Malik 15.5 4 (Columbia) 4 (Harvard) 4 (Rutgers) 3.5 (Stanford)
32 Swarthmore MP William Meyer and Miriam Pierson 15 15 (George Washington I)
33 Harvard HO Mars He and Nick O'Connor 14 14 (Wellesley)
T-34 Yale WL Evan Lynyak and Megan Wilson 13 13 (University of Albany)
T-34 Brown CG Ricky Cambo and Sandy Greenberg 13 13 (Tufts II)
T-34 Morehouse College GM Keith Matier and Jordan Gayle 13 13 (Tulane)
37 Georgetown HK Katie Haynes and Nikhil Kishore 12.5 5.25 (The College of New Jersey I) 3.75 (William and Mary I) 3.5 (George Washington I)
38 Brown JG Malik Jarvis and Jonah Goldberg 12.25 8.25 (Brandeis) 4 (Columbia)
T-39 William and Mary DP Sraavya Poonuganti and Jerusalem Demsas 12 11 (The College of New Jersey I) 1 (Georgetown)
T-39 Northeastern MS Ben Muschol and Josh Spiegel 12 12 (Brown II)
T-39 Stanford AM Danielle Mitalipov and Julia Alison 12 12 (Berkeley)
T-39 Brandeis SG Samuel Schwartz and Rachel Gifeisman 12 12 (Boston University)
T-43 American OM Frankie Orrico and Zoe Morgan 11 9 (Carnegie Mellon) 2 (CUNY)
T-43 Yale AB William Arnesen and Charlie Barton 11 11 (The College of New Jersey II)
45 University of Virginia FM Eve Fidler and Abigail Moats 10.25 6 (CUNY) 3 (Wesleyan) 0.75 (George Washington I) 0.5 (University of North Carolina I)
46 American MS Julie Scott and Zoe Morgan 10 10 (Georgetown)
47 Maryland SB Gavri Schreiber and Chris Baccus 9.5 9 (Franklin and Marshall) 0.5 (American)
T-48 Tulane CD Michelle Daker and James Capuzzi 9 9 (Tulane)
T-48 Brandeis HT Sagie Tvizer and Kevin Healey 9 8.25 (Brown I) 0.75 (George Washington I)
T-48 University of Chicago UG Jakob Urda and Danny Goynatsky 9 9 (Moody Bible Institute)
T-48 Harvard JR Sarah Ryan and Joy Jing 9 9 (Dartmouth)
T-48 University of Chicago KU Jakob Urda and Liya Khan 9 8.25 (Stanford) 0.75 (Tufts I)
T-48 American KG Nena Gallegos and Isaac Klipstein 9 9 (University of North Carolina I)
T-54 Northeastern RS Danny Rego and Josh Spiegel 8.25 8.25 (Brandeis)
T-54 Yale HB Jim Huang and Shruti Baxi 8.25 8.25 (Tufts I)
T-54 Princeton HM Jamie Hintson and Samuel Matthews 8.25 8.25 (Stanford)
T-54 Brown CG Jack Glaser and Ricky Cambo 8.25 8.25 (George Washington I)
T-58 George Washington HS Steven Hess and Joey Schnide 8 8 (University of Pittsburgh)
T-58 University of Chicago DH Paul Drexler and Andrew Hamilton 8 8 (Berkeley)
60 Brandeis GS Ravi Simon and Jonathan Goldman 7.5 3.75 (University of North Carolina I) 3.75 (University of Albany)
61 Harvard MP Tejal Patwardhan and Fanele Mashwama 6.75 6.75 (Tufts II)
62 George Washington HZ Steven Hess and Jacob Zionts 6.25 5.25 (The College of New Jersey I) 1 (William and Mary II)
T-63 Brown SJ Joonpyo Sohn and Malik Jarvis 6 6 (Northeastern II)
T-63 Yale ZD Henry Zhang and Loften Deprez 6 6 (Northeastern II)
T-63 George Washington SK Nate Sumimoto and Parker Kelly 6 6 (Swarthmore)
T-66 Harvard JH Joy Jing and Mars He 5.25 5.25 (Johns Hopkins)
T-66 American MG Nena Gallegos and Zoe Morgan 5.25 3.75 (Franklin and Marshall) 1.5 (The College of New Jersey II)
T-66 Yale SM Allie Miller and Miles Saffran 5.25 5.25 (Smith)
T-66 Swarthmore MH William Meyer and Patrick Holland 5.25 5.25 (The College of New Jersey II)
T-66 Brown HG Jack Glaser and Elaine He 5.25 3.75 (Dartmouth) 1.5 (Smith)
71 Johns Hopkins LE Katy Li and Mia Ehrenberg 5 3.5 (George Washington I) 1.5 (The College of New Jersey I)
T-72 George Washington BS Andrew Bowles and Joey Schnide 4.5 4.5 (Georgetown)
T-72 Brown CH Elaine He and Ricky Cambo 4.5 4.5 (Providence College)
T-72 Georgetown HK Matthew Kahn and Katie Haynes 4.5 4.5 (William and Mary II)
75 University of Chicago LK Jack Kurila and Nick Liu 4.25 3.75 (Moody Bible Institute) 0.5 (University of North Carolina I)
T-76 NYU IB Arianna Israel and Leah Block 4 4 (Harvard)
T-76 George Washington WK Rachel Kane and Audrey Whitehurst 4 4 (University of Pittsburgh)
T-76 Yale HC Kyle Hietala and Jake Carlson 4 4 (Fordham)
T-76 Columbia TS Rachel Sommers and Tanner Terry 4 4 (Fordham)
T-80 Morehouse College BC Davon Boyd and Jonathan Carlisle 3.75 3.75 (Tulane)
T-80 George Washington WZ Audrey Whitehurst and Jacob Zionts 3.75 3.75 (University of North Carolina I)
T-80 Fordham HM Marcelle Meyer and Ellen Hinkley 3.75 3 (Washington University in St. Louis) 0.75 (George Washington I)
T-80 Johns Hopkins LK Michael Koo and Katy Li 3.75 3.75 (American)
T-80 Harvard JO Joy Jing and Nick O'Connor 3.75 3.75 (University of Albany)
T-80 Harvard HP Tejal Patwardhan and Mars He 3.75 3.75 (Dartmouth)
T-80 University of Chicago TG Eric Greenberg and Sagar Tikoo 3.75 3.75 (Moody Bible Institute)
T-80 Morehouse College PB Mati Baker and Amir Price 3.75 3.75 (Tulane)
T-88 Tufts SM Shreya Marathe and Suntiparp Somsak 3.5 3.5 (Brandeis)
T-88 Brandeis BS Amelia Berg and Noam Shurin 3.5 3.5 (Tufts I)
T-88 The College of New Jersey TG Jackson Ganem and Eric Tannenbaum 3.5 3.5 (Tufts I)
T-88 Yale KS Justin Katz and Xavier Sottile 3.5 3.5 (Brown I)
T-88 Yale TS Christopher Taylor and Xavier Sottile 3.5 1.5 (Smith) 1.5 (Rutgers) 0.5 (Dartmouth)
T-88 George Washington MZ Brian Melniker and Jacob Zionts 3.5 1.5 (Johns Hopkins) 1.5 (Harvard) 0.5 (University of Virginia)
T-88 Brown CS Reca Sarfati and Ricky Cambo 3.5 3.5 (Brandeis)
T-88 University of Chicago GH Andrew Harrington and Jay Gibbs 3.5 3.5 (Stanford)
T-88 Harvard JM Jake Miller and Joy Jing 3.5 3.5 (Brown I)
T-88 William and Mary DD Evan Dotas and Jerusalem Demsas 3.5 3.5 (George Washington I)
T-98 Boston University PW Jasper Primack and Teddy Wyman 3 1.5 (Rutgers) 1 (Wellesley) 0.5 (Dartmouth)
T-98 George Washington SZ Jacob Zionts and Joey Schnide 3 3 (University of Chicago)
T-98 Stanford AC Ben Anderson and Michael Cooper 3 3 (Berkeley)
T-98 University of Chicago AL Emma Ashe and Kenny Loke 3 3 (Berkeley)
T-98 University of Chicago AL Kelton Anderson and Zachary Lemonides 3 3 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-98 University of Chicago AH Emma Ashe and Andrew Hamilton 3 3 (Wesleyan)
T-98 Brown JM Claire Fishman and Malik Jarvis 3 3 (University of Chicago)
T-105 Brown JD Ruiya Du and Malik Jarvis 2.5 2.5 (Tufts II)
T-105 Brown FW Caleb Foote and Yidi Wu 2.5 1 (Wellesley) 0.75 (Tufts I) 0.75 (Stanford)
107 American MK Isaac Klipstein and Zoe Morgan 2.25 1.5 (Johns Hopkins) 0.75 (George Washington I)
T-108 American KS Julie Scott and Isaac Klipstein 2 2 (Brown II)
T-108 George Washington SK Lydia Kim and Oakley Shelton-Thomas 2 2 (Swarthmore)
T-108 George Washington MW Audrey Whitehurst and Brian Melniker 2 2 (CUNY)
T-108 Yale WS Megan Wilson and Xavier Sottile 2 2 (Boston University)
T-108 Tufts LL Mathew Lee and Drew Latimer 2 2 (Boston University)
T-108 William and Mary DP Evan Dotas and Sraavya Poonuganti 2 2 (George Washington II)
T-108 Harvard DC Danny Debois and Sophia Caldera 2 2 (Northeastern II)
T-108 Yale TA William Arnesen and Marina Tan 2 2 (Northeastern II)
T-108 Yale WI Jane Irons and Megan Wilson 2 2 (Brown II)
T-108 Brandeis SG Ravi Simon and Rachel Gifeisman 2 2 (Brown II)
T-108 Yale HS Jim Huang and Xavier Sottile 2 2 (Brown II)
T-119 Harvard BJ Dhruva Bhat and Joy Jing 1.5 1.5 (Princeton)
T-119 Georgetown CS Joe Clancy and Sahaj Sharda 1.5 1.5 (The College of New Jersey II)
T-119 Yale DB Dalton Boyt and Loften Deprez 1.5 1.5 (The College of New Jersey II)
T-119 Johns Hopkins LK Katy Li and Tan Kuan Hian 1.5 1.5 (Princeton)
T-119 Yale SW Samantha Wood and Ethan Sciamma 1.5 1.5 (The College of New Jersey II)
T-119 Northeastern SM Ben Muschol and Will Smith 1.5 1.5 (Fordham)
T-119 Brown HC Monica Chin and Elaine He 1.5 1.5 (Rutgers)
T-119 Yale MA Michael Mao and William Arnesen 1.5 1.5 (Princeton)
T-119 Brown CQ Ricky Cambo and Nicholas Quah 1.5 1.5 (Fordham)
T-119 Stanford TL Quito Tsui and Bobbi Leet 1.5 1.5 (Columbia)
T-119 American OG Nena Gallegos and Frankie Orrico 1.5 1.5 (Columbia)
T-119 Johns Hopkins ZE Harry Zhang and Mia Ehrenberg 1.5 1.5 (Harvard)
T-119 Princeton HW Jamie Hintson and Aspen Wang 1.5 1.5 (Harvard)
T-119 Brown GH Elaine He and Jonah Goldberg 1.5 1.5 (Harvard)
T-119 University of Pittsburgh SW Zach Schaub and Ben Wertkin 1.5 1.5 (Johns Hopkins)
T-119 Brown GC Monica Chin and Sandy Greenberg 1.5 1.5 (Columbia)
T-135 Brandeis HG Rachel Gifeisman and Kevin Healey 1 1 (Providence College)
T-135 Brown KQ Ezra Kagan and Nicholas Quah 1 1 (Providence College)
T-135 Brown BG Josh Beck and Sandy Greenberg 1 1 (Wellesley)
T-135 University of Chicago LH Andrew Hamilton and Zachary Lemonides 1 1 (Georgetown)
T-135 Stanford EA Ben Anderson and Harry Elliott 1 1 (Wellesley)
T-135 Swarthmore MU William Meyer and Nate Urban 1 1 (Georgetown)
T-135 George Washington MG Jared Gaby-Biegel and Brian Melniker 1 0.5 (University of North Carolina I) 0.5 (Franklin and Marshall)
T-135 George Washington VG Jared Gaby-Biegel and Nik Venkatasubramanian 1 1 (William and Mary II)
T-135 Georgetown FC Lauren Finkenthal and Joe Clancy 1 0.5 (William and Mary I) 0.5 (Carnegie Mellon)
T-144 Johns Hopkins EY Mia Ehrenberg and Tiffany Yuan 0.75 0.75 (Brandeis)
T-144 Boston University PO Howard Odom and Jasper Primack 0.75 0.75 (Tufts I)
T-144 Brown SA Alex Adia and Benjamin Stalnaker 0.75 0.75 (Brandeis)
T-144 Brandeis FS Ravi Simon and Ben Feshbach 0.75 0.75 (Brown I)
T-144 Harvard PB Tejal Patwardhan and Vedant Bahl 0.75 0.75 (Brown I)
T-144 Boston University PB Brian Butler and Jasper Primack 0.75 0.75 (Brown I)
T-144 Harvard RC Sarah Ryan and Cameron Cohen 0.75 0.75 (Brown I)
T-144 Rutgers SV Vidhaath Sripathi and David Vinarov 0.75 0.75 (Tufts I)
T-144 Brandeis SF Henry Snow and Ben Feshbach 0.75 0.75 (Tufts I)
T-144 Harvard HH John Hunt and Mars He 0.75 0.75 (Brandeis)
T-144 Princeton PB Varun Bhave and Matthew Parodi 0.75 0.75 (Tufts I)
T-144 Yale LB Adela Lilollari and Dalton Boyt 0.75 0.75 (Brown I)
T-144 Princeton SO Sinan Ozbay and Bharath Srivatsan 0.75 0.75 (Stanford)
T-144 Penn JC Alex Johnson and Zarnab Chaudhry 0.75 0.75 (George Washington I)
T-144 Georgetown RH Ally Ross and Claire Hazbun 0.75 0.75 (George Washington I)
T-144 Yale SM Xavier Sottile and Deena Mousa 0.75 0.75 (Stanford)
T-144 University of Chicago AM Kelton Anderson and Carson McKay 0.75 0.75 (Stanford)
T-161 Georgetown CR Ally Ross and Austin Cohen 0.5 0.5 (Carnegie Mellon)
T-161 Georgetown PK Anthony Palacio and Nikhil Kishore 0.5 0.5 (Carnegie Mellon)
T-161 University of Chicago LL Zachary Lemonides and Kenny Loke 0.5 0.5 (Moody Bible Institute)
T-161 Providence College RW Patrick Reynolds and Jake Whitney 0.5 0.5 (Tulane)
T-161 Maryland SH Jela Shiver and Nathan Holliman 0.5 0.5 (University of North Carolina I)
T-161 Morehouse College BH Johnny Holloway and Shaheed Brooks 0.5 0.5 (Tulane)
T-161 George Washington MG Anika Matin and Jared Gaby-Biegel 0.5 0.5 (American)
T-161 Morehouse College BB Malcolm Beason and Justin Brooks 0.5 0.5 (Tulane)
T-161 Swarthmore MJ Eddie Jones and William Meyer 0.5 0.5 (Franklin and Marshall)
T-161 American SS Julie Scott and Jared Stone 0.5 0.5 (Carnegie Mellon)
T-161 George Washington GK Jared Gaby-Biegel and Parker Kelly 0.5 0.5 (University of Virginia)
T-161 Tulane PK Armand Keshishian and Alexander Parini 0.5 0.5 (Tulane)
T-161 University of Chicago KN Madi Norman and Liya Khan 0.5 0.5 (Williams)
T-161 University of Chicago AA Sarthak Agrawal and Jae Ahn 0.5 0.5 (Moody Bible Institute)
T-161 Hamilton MP Wynston Pennybacker and Teddy McKenna 0.5 0.5 (University of Albany)
T-161 Tufts HG Alexandria Hayman and John Goulandris 0.5 0.5 (University of Albany)
T-161 Brown NB Josh Beck and Michelle Ng 0.5 0.5 (Dartmouth)
T-161 George Washington HG Jared Gaby-Biegel and Steven Hess 0.5 0.5 (Williams)
T-161 Yale HS Mojmir Stehlik and Kyle Hietala 0.5 0.5 (Williams)
T-161 University of Chicago HG Andrew Hamilton and Danny Goynatsky 0.5 0.5 (Williams)
# Debater School Points
1
2
3
4
5
6
1 Jerusalem Demsas William and Mary 99 20 (Rutgers) 19 (Tufts I) 16.5 (American ProAms) 16 (Swarthmore) 15 (Columbia) 12.5 (The College of New Jersey I)
2 Andrew Bowles George Washington 98 20 (Fordham) 17.5 (Rutgers) 16.5 (Brandeis) 15 (The College of New Jersey II) 15 (Johns Hopkins) 14 (William and Mary II)
3 Harry Elliott Stanford 93 20 (Princeton) 17.5 (Columbia) 17.5 (Harvard) 15 (Rutgers) 12 (Bates) 11 (Swarthmore)
4 Ricky Cambo Brown 88.5 16.5 (George Washington I) 15 (Smith) 15 (Yale ProAms) 14 (Tufts I) 14 (Brandeis) 14 (Providence College)
5 Frankie Orrico American 79 19 (George Washington I) 13 (Carnegie Mellon) 13 (Franklin and Marshall) 12 (Temple) 11 (CUNY) 11 (NYU ProAms)
6 Jim Huang Yale 76.5 14.5 (Tufts II) 13.5 (Boston University) 13 (Dartmouth) 12.5 (Harvard) 11.5 (Brandeis) 11.5 (Brown I)
7 Alex Johnson Penn 76 19 (American ProAms) 16 (CUNY) 15 (Fordham) 9 (Tufts I) 8.5 (NYU ProAms) 8.5 (George Washington II)
8 Danny Debois Harvard 75.5 20 (Northeastern ProAms) 16 (Northeastern II) 13.5 (Brown II) 12.5 (Columbia) 9.5 (Tufts II) 4 (Brandeis)
9 David Wang George Washington 75 19 (Brandeis) 16 (NYU ProAms) 12.5 (Johns Hopkins) 11.5 (American ProAms) 8 (William and Mary I) 8 (University of Pittsburgh)
10 Max Albert Rutgers 74.5 16.5 (Brown I) 16 (Brown II) 15 (The College of New Jersey I) 14 (American ProAms) 7 (Temple) 6 (Northeastern II)
11 Miriam Pierson Swarthmore 70.5 19 (Stanford) 17.5 (Fordham) 14 (Georgetown) 13 (University of Virginia) 5.5 (Franklin and Marshall) 1.5 (American ProAms)
12 Miles Saffran Yale 63 19 (Brown I) 12.5 (Smith) 12.5 (Northeastern ProAms) 8 (Dartmouth) 7 (Tufts II) 4 (Stanford)
13 Kevin Healey Brandeis 57.5 11 (Northeastern II) 11 (Boston University) 10.5 (Williams) 10 (The College of New Jersey I) 8.5 (Swarthmore) 6.5 (Providence College)
14 Mars He Harvard 53 17.5 (Northeastern ProAms) 14 (Wellesley) 10.5 (Dartmouth) 10 (Fordham) 1 (Brown II)
15 Drew Latimer Tufts 50.5 16 (Boston University) 14 (Stanford) 13 (University of Albany) 5 (Northeastern ProAms) 2.5 (Johns Hopkins)
16 Jasper Primack Boston University 47.5 20 (Harvard) 12 (University of Chicago) 11.5 (Wellesley) 3.5 (Northeastern II) 0.5 (Williams)
17 Malik Jarvis Brown 46.5 12 (Tufts II) 10 (Smith) 8.5 (Northeastern II) 7 (University of Chicago) 6.5 (Tufts I) 2.5 (Harvard)
18 Joonpyo Sohn Brown 42.5 20 (Yale ProAms) 13 (Williams) 6.5 (Wellesley) 3 (University of Albany)
T-19 Adrian Ivashkiv Columbia 41 13.5 (NYU ProAms) 9.5 (Wesleyan) 9.5 (University of Chicago) 5 (Harvard) 3.5 (George Washington II)
T-19 Marina Tan Yale 41 13.5 (Northeastern II) 12.5 (Rutgers) 9 (Providence College) 6 (Swarthmore)
T-19 Emma Ashe University of Chicago 41 13.5 (George Washington II) 12 (Berkeley) 9.5 (Temple) 6 (NYU ProAms)
22 Austin Cohen Georgetown 40.5 11 (George Washington II) 10.5 (University of North Carolina I) 10.5 (American) 5.5 (University of Virginia) 3 (University of North Carolina II)
23 Yidi Wu Brown 39 15 (Harvard) 10 (Northeastern ProAms) 10 (Rutgers) 4 (Wellesley)
24 Eric Tannenbaum The College of New Jersey 38 11.5 (Providence College) 8.5 (Boston University) 7.5 (Fordham) 4.5 (Wesleyan) 4.5 (Bates) 1.5 (Tufts I)
25 David Slater Stanford 34.5 15 (Princeton) 7.5 (Harvard) 7 (Bates) 5 (Columbia)
26 Nik Venkatasubramanian George Washington 34 10 (Johns Hopkins) 8 (Carnegie Mellon) 8 (Franklin and Marshall) 6.5 (American ProAms) 1 (Swarthmore) 0.5 (American)
27 Harry Zhang Johns Hopkins 33.5 11.5 (William and Mary II) 6 (George Washington II) 5 (Rutgers) 5 (Yale ProAms) 4 (American ProAms) 2 (University of Chicago)
28 Julie Scott American 33 14 (George Washington I) 10 (The College of New Jersey II) 9 (William and Mary II)
30 Zoe Morgan American 31 8.5 (CUNY) 6.5 (George Washington I) 5.5 (Carnegie Mellon) 5 (The College of New Jersey II) 3.5 (NYU ProAms) 2 (Temple)
31 Joey Schnide George Washington 28 8 (University of Virginia) 6.5 (Georgetown) 4.5 (University of Chicago) 3 (University of Pittsburgh) 3 (Carnegie Mellon) 3 (American)
32 Nathan Raab Princeton 26.5 20 (Columbia) 6.5 (Brandeis)
33 Pasha Temkin Rutgers 24.5 7.5 (Yale ProAms) 6 (Brown II) 5 (The College of New Jersey I) 4 (Georgetown) 2 (Wesleyan)
34 Ellen Taube Boston University 24 9 (Brown I) 7.5 (Columbia) 7.5 (Northeastern ProAms)
35 Dhruva Bhat Harvard 22.5 15 (Northeastern ProAms) 7.5 (Princeton)
36 Steven Hess George Washington 21 10.5 (Carnegie Mellon) 5.5 (University of Pittsburgh) 5 (Johns Hopkins)
37 Katy Li Johns Hopkins 18.5 16 (George Washington II) 2.5 (The College of New Jersey I)
T-38 Sinan Ozbay Princeton 18 11.5 (Stanford) 4 (Brown I) 2.5 (Rutgers)
T-38 Laura Coughlin Boston University 18 11.5 (Tufts I) 6.5 (Brown I)
T-40 Josh Spiegel Northeastern 17.5 17.5 (Yale ProAms)
T-42 Jakob Urda University of Chicago 17 13 (Moody Bible Institute) 4 (Tufts I)
T-42 Fanele Mashwama Harvard 17 17 (Tufts II)
T-42 Megan Wilson Yale 17 11 (Brown II) 6 (Boston University)
45 Jamie Hintson Princeton 16.5 16.5 (Stanford)
T-46 Katie Haynes Georgetown 16 8 (American) 7.5 (The College of New Jersey I) 0.5 (University of Virginia)
T-46 Gavri Schreiber Maryland 16 10.5 (Franklin and Marshall) 5.5 (American)
48 Taronish Irani Columbia 15 12.5 (Princeton) 2.5 (The College of New Jersey II)
49 Molli Goetz Harvard 14 14 (Brown I)
50 Joe Clancy Georgetown 13.5 12.5 (The College of New Jersey II) 0.5 (University of North Carolina II) 0.5 (Carnegie Mellon)
T-51 Davon Boyd Morehouse College 13 13 (Tulane)
T-51 Ravi Simon Brandeis 13 13 (University of North Carolina I)
T-51 Elaine He Brown 13 7.5 (Rutgers) 5.5 (Dartmouth)
T-51 Kyle Hietala Yale 13 8 (Williams) 5 (Smith)
55 Mike Stone Bates 12.5 12.5 (Yale ProAms)
T-56 Eve Fidler University of Virginia 12 12 (Wesleyan)
T-56 Marcelle Meyer Fordham 12 12 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-58 Amir Price Morehouse College 10.5 10.5 (Tulane)
T-58 Danny Goynatsky University of Chicago 10.5 10.5 (Moody Bible Institute)
T-60 Paul Drexler University of Chicago 10 7 (Berkeley) 3 (Moody Bible Institute)
T-60 Ben Muschol Northeastern 10 10 (Yale ProAms)
T-63 Sarthak Agrawal University of Chicago 9.5 9.5 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-63 Ben Anderson Stanford 9.5 9.5 (Berkeley)
65 Tanay Padhi Brown 9 9 (Wellesley)
T-66 Monica Chin Brown 8.5 8 (Binghamton University) 0.5 (Dartmouth)
T-66 Sophia Caldera Harvard 8.5 8.5 (Brown II)
T-68 Jordan Gayle Morehouse College 8 8 (Tulane)
T-68 Isaac Klipstein American 8 8 (University of North Carolina I)
T-68 James Gao University of Chicago 8 8 (Moody Bible Institute)
T-68 William Arnesen Yale 8 8 (University of Albany)
T-72 Christopher Taylor Yale 7.5 7.5 (Smith)
T-72 Henry Zhang Yale 7.5 6.5 (Stanford) 1 (Northeastern II)
74 Josh Zakharov University of Chicago 7 7 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-75 Keith Matier Morehouse College 5.5 5.5 (Tulane)
T-75 Angelina Li Wellesley 5.5 5.5 (University of Albany)
T-75 Anika Matin George Washington 5.5 5.5 (Binghamton University)
T-75 Jae Ahn University of Chicago 5.5 5.5 (Moody Bible Institute)
T-75 Nena Gallegos American 5.5 5.5 (University of North Carolina I)
T-80 William Meyer Swarthmore 4.5 3 (Franklin and Marshall) 1.5 (George Washington I)
T-80 Zachary Lemonides University of Chicago 4.5 4.5 (Washington University in St. Louis)
T-80 Danielle Mitalipov Stanford 4.5 4.5 (Berkeley)
T-83 Steven Krawczyk University of Chicago 4 2 (Washington University in St. Louis) 2 (Berkeley)
T-83 Rachel Gifeisman Brandeis 4 4 (Providence College)
T-85 Oakley Shelton-Thomas George Washington 3.5 3 (University of Virginia) 0.5 (William and Mary I)
T-85 Tim Luciano Brandeis 3.5 3.5 (Boston University)
T-85 Audrey Whitehurst George Washington 3.5 3.5 (CUNY)
T-88 Mati Baker Morehouse College 3 3 (Tulane)
T-88 Tanay Patri Northeastern 3 3 (Binghamton University)
T-88 Liya Khan University of Chicago 3 3 (Williams)
T-88 Abigail Moats University of Virginia 3 3 (University of North Carolina I)
T-88 Sarah Ryan Harvard 3 3 (Dartmouth)
93 Adela Lilollari Yale 2.5 2.5 (Smith)
94 Peter Falk TESU 2 2 (Bates)
T-95 Brian Melniker George Washington 1.5 1 (CUNY) 0.5 (University of Pittsburgh)
T-95 Caleb Foote Brown 1.5 1.5 (William and Mary II)
T-95 Deena Mousa Yale 1.5 1.5 (Stanford)
T-98 Sam Lewis University of Chicago 0.5 0.5 (Moody Bible Institute)
T-98 Austin Rose Brown 0.5 0.5 (Binghamton University)
T-98 Jared Gaby-Biegel George Washington 0.5 0.5 (University of North Carolina I)
T-98 Patrick Reynolds Providence College 0.5 0.5 (Tulane)
T-98 Jonathan Goldman Brandeis 0.5 0.5 (University of Albany)
Expand / Collapse All
# School Points Debater (qualified for the National Championship*) Points (Contribution) Auto-Quals
1 Yale 531.25 Click to expand / collapse
Miles Saffran* 105 (66) NorthAms
Kyle Hietala* 77 (66) NorthAms
Jim Huang* 75 (66) NorthAms, Worlds
Marina Tan* 73 (66) NorthAms
Justin Katz* 30.75 (36.75) NorthAms, Worlds
Adela Lilollari* 29.5 (35.5) Brandeis IV
Charlie Barton* 27 (33)
Annie Kors* 19 (25)
Megan Wilson* 18.5 (24.5) Brandeis IV, NorthAms
Evan Lynyak* 17 (23) NorthAms, Worlds, NAUDC
William Arnesen 16 (16)
Xavier Sottile 11.75 (11.75)
Shruti Baxi 8.25 (8.25)
Loften Deprez 7.5 (7.5)
Henry Zhang* 6.75 (12.75) Worlds, NAUDC
Allie Miller 6.75 (6.75)
Jake Carlson 4 (4)
Christopher Taylor 3.5 (3.5)
Dalton Boyt 2.25 (2.25)
Jane Irons 2 (2)
Samantha Wood 1.5 (1.5)
Michael Mao 1.5 (1.5)
Ethan Sciamma 1.5 (1.5)
Andy Parker 1.5 (1.5)
Hala El Soth 1.5 (1.5)
Deena Mousa* 0.75 (6.75) NorthAms
Mojmir Stehlik 0.5 (0.5)
2 Brown 446 Click to expand / collapse
Ricky Cambo* 85.75 (66)
Malik Jarvis* 63.5 (66)
Joonpyo Sohn* 58.75 (64.75) Brandeis IV, Worlds
Jack Glaser* 29.5 (35.5)
Elaine He* 21.75 (27.75)
Reca Sarfati* 19.5 (25.5)
Yidi Wu* 19 (25)
Tanay Padhi* 18.5 (24.5)
Monica Chin* 18.5 (24.5)
Caleb Foote 16.5 (16.5)
Sandy Greenberg 15.5 (15.5)
Jonah Goldberg 13.75 (13.75)
Vance Kelley 9 (9)
Ann Garth 4 (4)
Taja Hirata-Epstein 4 (4)
Nicholas Quah* 3.25 (9.25) Brandeis IV, Worlds
Claire Fishman 3 (3)
Ruiya Du 2.5 (2.5)
Anagha Lokhande 1.5 (1.5)
Jack Gramlich 1.5 (1.5)
Josh Beck 1.5 (1.5)
Rose Lang-Maso 1.5 (1.5)
Ezra Kagan 1 (1)
Benjamin Stalnaker 0.75 (0.75)
Alex Adia 0.75 (0.75)
Michelle Ng 0.5 (0.5)
3 George Washington 423.25 Click to expand / collapse
Andrew Bowles* 143 (66) Brandeis IV, Yale IV
David Wang* 80.25 (66) Brandeis IV, Yale IV
Nate Sumimoto* 50.5 (56.5)
Steven Hess* 42.5 (48.5)
Nik Venkatasubramanian* 35.5 (41.5)
Joey Schnide* 34.75 (40.75)
Oakley Shelton-Thomas* 21.25 (27.25)
Jacob Zionts 16.5 (16.5)
Parker Kelly 12.5 (12.5)
Audrey Whitehurst 9.75 (9.75)
Anika Matin 8.5 (8.5)
Jared Gaby-Biegel 7.5 (7.5)
Brian Melniker 6.5 (6.5)
Lydia Kim 4.5 (4.5)
Rachel Kane 4 (4)
Matt Cryer 3.5 (3.5)
Navodhya Samarakoon 3.5 (3.5)
4 Harvard 404.75 Click to expand / collapse
Mars He* 79.5 (66) Yale IV, NorthAms
Danny Debois* 63.75 (66) Yale IV, NorthAms, Worlds
Joy Jing* 36.25 (42.25)
Tejal Patwardhan* 21.25 (27.25)
Molli Goetz* 19.75 (25.75)
Sophia Caldera* 19.5 (25.5)
Nick O'Connor* 19.25 (25.25)
Sarah Ryan* 18.75 (24.75)
John Hunt 18.25 (18.25)
Dhruva Bhat* 10.5 (16.5) Yale IV, Worlds
Segan Helle 9 (9)
Fanele Mashwama 6.75 (6.75)
Aravind Byju 4 (4)
Fay Asimakopoulos 4 (4)
Kenneth Shinozuka 4 (4)
Jake Miller 3.5 (3.5)
Vedant Bahl* 2.25 (8.25) Yale IV
Catherine Zheng* 1.5 (7.5) NAUDC
Victor Yang 1.5 (1.5)
Cameron Cohen 0.75 (0.75)
Alex Wu* 0 (6) Worlds
Archie Hall* 0 (6) Worlds
Amanda Chen* 0 (6) NAUDC
5 Stanford 282.5 Click to expand / collapse
Harry Elliott* 83 (66) Yale IV, Worlds, NAUDC
David Slater* 59 (65) Worlds
Michael Cooper* 39 (45)
Ben Anderson* 20 (26)
Julia Alison* 12 (18) Expansion
Danielle Mitalipov* 12 (18) Expansion
Bobbi Leet* 10.5 (16.5) Yale IV, Worlds
Jackie Li 9 (9)
Naz Gocek* 4 (10) NAUDC
Quito Tsui 1.5 (1.5)
Emily Hu 1.5 (1.5)
Elana Leone* 0 (6) Worlds
6 Brandeis 265.75 Click to expand / collapse
Kevin Healey* 110 (66)
Henry Snow* 84.25 (66)
Samuel Schwartz* 28.5 (34.5)
Danny Jaffe* 28.5 (34.5) Worlds
Rachel Gifeisman 15 (15)
Ravi Simon 10.25 (10.25)
Sagie Tvizer 9 (9)
Jonathan Goldman 7.5 (7.5)
Tim Luciano* 7 (13) Worlds
Noam Shurin 5 (5)
Amelia Berg 3.5 (3.5)
Ben Feshbach 1.5 (1.5)
7 University of Chicago 236.25 Click to expand / collapse
Emma Ashe* 35.75 (41.75)
Sam Lewis* 21 (27)
Patrick Monaghan* 21 (27)
Andrew Hamilton* 19 (25)
Jakob Urda 18 (18)
Paul Drexler 17.5 (17.5)
Zachary Lemonides 16.5 (16.5)
Adi Ram 12 (12)
Liya Khan 9.5 (9.5)
Danny Goynatsky 9.5 (9.5)
Jack Kurila 4.25 (4.25)
Nick Liu 4.25 (4.25)
Eric Greenberg 3.75 (3.75)
Sagar Tikoo 3.75 (3.75)
Kelton Anderson 3.75 (3.75)
Kenny Loke 3.5 (3.5)
Jay Gibbs 3.5 (3.5)
Andrew Harrington 3.5 (3.5)
Carson McKay 0.75 (0.75)
Madi Norman 0.5 (0.5)
Sarthak Agrawal 0.5 (0.5)
Jae Ahn 0.5 (0.5)
8 Georgetown 234.5 Click to expand / collapse
Joe Clancy* 67.75 (66) Expansion
Austin Cohen* 58.25 (64.25) Expansion
Katie Haynes* 42.5 (48.5) Expansion
Nikhil Kishore* 29 (35)
Ally Ross 11 (11)
Matthew Kahn 4.5 (4.5)
Sahaj Sharda 1.5 (1.5)
Lauren Finkenthal 1 (1)
James Zhang 0.75 (0.75)
Claire Hazbun 0.75 (0.75)
Chad Gasman 0.75 (0.75)
Anthony Palacio 0.5 (0.5)
9 American 198 Click to expand / collapse
Frankie Orrico* 57 (63)
Julie Scott* 38 (44)
Zoe Morgan* 30.5 (36.5)
Nena Gallegos 15.75 (15.75)
Jared Stone* 15.5 (21.5) Expansion
Isaac Klipstein 13.25 (13.25)
Amanda McDermott 2 (2)
Jacob Atkins 2 (2)
10 Princeton 186.25 Click to expand / collapse
Sinan Ozbay* 45.75 (51.75)
Nathan Raab* 23.5 (29.5) NorthAms
An-Lanh Le* 20.75 (26.75)
Jaewon Kim* 15.5 (21.5) Worlds
Pragya Malik* 15.5 (21.5) Worlds
Jamie Hintson 10.5 (10.5)
Samuel Matthews 8.25 (8.25)
Eitan Sapiro-Gheiler 6 (6)
Aspen Wang 1.5 (1.5)
Varun Bhave 0.75 (0.75)
Jason Wee 0.75 (0.75)
Bharath Srivatsan* 0.75 (6.75) NorthAms
Matthew Parodi 0.75 (0.75)
11 Swarthmore 186 Click to expand / collapse
Miriam Pierson* 65.5 (66) Yale IV
William Meyer* 38.75 (44.75) Yale IV
Nate Urban* 36.75 (42.75)
Ricky Choi 15 (15)
Annie Abruzzo 11.75 (11.75)
Patrick Holland 5.25 (5.25)
Eddie Jones 0.5 (0.5)
12 Rutgers 176.5 Click to expand / collapse
Pasha Temkin* 126 (66)
Max Albert* 117.5 (66)
Mitchell Mullen* 35.5 (41.5) Expansion
Dan Bates 1.5 (1.5)
David Vinarov 0.75 (0.75)
Vidhaath Sripathi 0.75 (0.75)
13 Johns Hopkins 171.75 Click to expand / collapse
Harry Zhang* 58.75 (64.75) NAUDC
Katy Li* 29.75 (35.75)
Michael Koo* 25.5 (31.5)
Tan Kuan Hian* 17.5 (23.5) NAUDC
Tiffany Yuan 9 (9)
Mia Ehrenberg 7.25 (7.25)
14 Columbia 127 Click to expand / collapse
Adrian Ivashkiv* 60.25 (66)
Taronish Irani* 31.5 (37.5)
Niv Skidan 6 (6)
Chiara Caraccio 4.5 (4.5)
Tanner Terry 4 (4)
Rachel Sommers 4 (4)
Hilary Song 2 (2)
Hannah Healy 1.5 (1.5)
Ademali Sengal 1.5 (1.5)
15 William and Mary 105.5 Click to expand / collapse
Jerusalem Demsas* 63.5 (66)
Sraavya Poonuganti 14 (14)
Peter Leonard 8.25 (8.25)
Jack Hoagland 8.25 (8.25)
Evan Dotas 5.5 (5.5)
Jessica Berry 3.5 (3.5)
16 Tufts 103 Click to expand / collapse
Drew Latimer* 57.5 (63.5) NorthAms
Jeremy Chen* 20.5 (26.5) NorthAms
Suntiparp Somsak 5 (5)
Shreya Marathe 3.5 (3.5)
Mathew Lee 2 (2)
Charming Dube 1.5 (1.5)
Alexandria Hayman 0.5 (0.5)
John Goulandris 0.5 (0.5)
17 The College of New Jersey 89 Click to expand / collapse
Eric Tannenbaum* 43 (49)
Miguel O'Malley* 29 (35)
Jackson Ganem 3.5 (3.5)
Kim Tang 1.5 (1.5)
18 Northeastern 68.5 Click to expand / collapse
Josh Spiegel* 24.25 (30.25)
Ben Muschol 15 (15)
Danny Rego 11.25 (11.25)
Tanay Patri 8.5 (8.5)
Will Smith 1.5 (1.5)
Sarah Bernt 1.5 (1.5)
Sissi Li Zhou 0.5 (0.5)
19 Penn 58.25 Click to expand / collapse
Alex Johnson* 40 (46) Worlds
Kasra Khadem 3.5 (3.5)
Harrison Kern 2 (2)
Zarnab Chaudhry 0.75 (0.75)
Rishabh Tagore* 0 (6) Worlds
21 University of North Carolina 37 Click to expand / collapse
Chris Latimer* 20 (26)
Pallavi Gulati 10.25 (10.25)
Matthew Lyons 0.75 (0.75)
22 CUNY 32.75 Click to expand / collapse
Max Neuman 13.5 (13.5)
Ben Kessler* 13.25 (19.25) Expansion
23 Boston University 31.5 Click to expand / collapse
Jasper Primack 11.5 (11.5)
Ellen Taube 7.25 (7.25)
Teddy Wyman 7 (7)
Laura Coughlin 4.25 (4.25)
Brian Butler 0.75 (0.75)
Howard Odom 0.75 (0.75)
24 University of Virginia 22 Click to expand / collapse
Abigail Moats 11 (11)
Eve Fidler 10.25 (10.25)
Javaria Abbasi 0.75 (0.75)
25 Maryland 20 Click to expand / collapse
Gavri Schreiber 9.5 (9.5)
Chris Baccus 9.5 (9.5)
Nathan Holliman 0.5 (0.5)
Jela Shiver 0.5 (0.5)
26 Tulane 19 Click to expand / collapse
James Capuzzi 9 (9)
Michelle Daker 9 (9)
Alexander Parini 0.5 (0.5)
Armand Keshishian 0.5 (0.5)
27 Bates 14.25 Click to expand / collapse
Zoe Seaman-Grant* 1.5 (7.5) Brandeis IV, Yale IV, Worlds
Liam Brod 0.75 (0.75)
Matt Davis* 0 (6) Brandeis IV, Yale IV, Worlds
T-28 Cornell 12 Click to expand / collapse
Denny Lee* 0 (6) Yale IV
Aniroodh Ravikumar* 0 (6) Yale IV
T-28 University of Alaska Anchorage 12 Click to expand / collapse
Sarah Elton* 0 (6) Yale IV
Sam Erickson* 0 (6) Yale IV
T-28 Duke 12 Click to expand / collapse
31 NYU 8.75 Click to expand / collapse
Leah Block 4.75 (4.75)
Arianna Israel 4 (4)
32 University of Pittsburgh 7.75 Click to expand / collapse
Zach Schaub 5.25 (5.25)
Ben Wertkin 1.5 (1.5)
Alison Chan 1 (1)
33 Fordham 7.5 Click to expand / collapse
Marcelle Meyer 3.75 (3.75)
Ellen Hinkley 3.75 (3.75)
34 Smith 3.75 Click to expand / collapse
Sushmitha Ram 3.75 (3.75)
35 TESU 3 Click to expand / collapse
Pete Falk 3 (3)
36 Wellesley 2.75 Click to expand / collapse
Raessa Rane 1.5 (1.5)
Grace Turner 0.75 (0.75)
Angelina Li 0.5 (0.5)
T-37 Hamilton 1 Click to expand / collapse
Teddy McKenna 0.5 (0.5)
Wynston Pennybacker 0.5 (0.5)
T-37 Providence College 1 Click to expand / collapse
Patrick Reynolds 0.5 (0.5)
Jake Whitney 0.5 (0.5)
39 Northwestern 0.5 Click to expand / collapse
Ashwin Sundaram 0.5 (0.5)
# Debater School Points
1
2
3
4
5
1 Tiffany Yuan Johns Hopkins 84.5 20 (Harvard) 20 (American ProAms) 18 (Brandeis) 15 (George Washington II) 11.5 (Georgetown)
2 Nate Sumimoto George Washington 81.5 17.5 (Rutgers) 17.5 (Princeton) 17 (Swarthmore) 15 (American ProAms) 14.5 (NYU ProAms)
3 Mitchell Mullen Rutgers 72.5 20 (Princeton) 17.5 (American ProAms) 13 (American) 12.5 (George Washington II) 9.5 (Washington University in St. Louis)
4 Tejal Patwardhan Harvard 72 20 (Brown I) 15.5 (Brandeis) 15 (Boston University) 11.5 (Wellesley) 10 (Tufts II)
5 Deena Mousa Yale 68.5 16 (Stanford) 15 (Tufts II) 13 (Bates) 12.5 (Boston University) 12 (Swarthmore)
T-6 Charlie Barton Yale 67 15 (Northeastern ProAms) 15 (The College of New Jersey II) 15 (Princeton) 14 (Brown II) 8 (Providence College)
T-6 Jared Stone American 67 14.5 (Swarthmore) 14 (Georgetown) 14 (George Washington I) 12.5 (The College of New Jersey I) 12 (Carnegie Mellon)
8 Sarah Ryan Harvard 64.5 20 (Northeastern ProAms) 13 (Dartmouth) 12.5 (Brown I) 10 (Northeastern II) 9 (Brown II)
9 Tanay Patri Northeastern 57 15 (Yale ProAms) 11 (Stanford) 10.5 (Bates) 10.5 (Dartmouth) 10 (Binghamton University)
T-10 William Arnesen Yale 54.5 16.5 (George Washington I) 13 (University of Albany) 10 (Princeton) 7.5 (Tufts II) 7.5 (Rutgers)
T-10 Parker Kelly George Washington 54.5 15 (Rutgers) 12 (NYU ProAms) 11 (Wesleyan) 9.5 (University of Virginia) 7 (Franklin and Marshall)
12 Ally Ross Georgetown 50.5 15 (The College of New Jersey I) 13.5 (CUNY) 11.5 (George Washington I) 7 (Carnegie Mellon) 3.5 (University of North Carolina II)
13 Ben Kessler CUNY 50 11.5 (Moody Bible Institute) 11 (University of Chicago) 10 (George Washington II) 9.5 (Williams) 8 (Brandeis)
14 Chiara Caraccio Columbia 48 13 (William and Mary II) 12.5 (Princeton) 10 (Northeastern ProAms) 7.5 (Harvard) 5 (Fordham)
15 Max Neuman CUNY 44 12.5 (Fordham) 12 (Williams) 9.5 (Temple) 8.5 (University of Chicago) 1.5 (George Washington I)
16 Michael Cooper Stanford 42.5 20 (Rutgers) 12.5 (Yale ProAms) 9.5 (Berkeley) 0.5 (Bates)
17 Adi Ram University of Chicago 39 17 (NYU ProAms) 11 (CUNY) 9 (Moody Bible Institute) 2 (Washington University in St. Louis)
18 Vedant Bahl Harvard 38 13 (Brandeis) 10 (Rutgers) 7.5 (Princeton) 5 (Northeastern ProAms) 2.5 (Brown I)
19 Sahaj Sharda Georgetown 36.5 12 (University of North Carolina I) 9.5 (Carnegie Mellon) 7.5 (George Washington II) 4.5 (University of Virginia) 3 (American)
20 Teddy Wyman Boston University 34.5 14 (Wellesley) 12.5 (Rutgers) 5.5 (Dartmouth) 2.5 (Northeastern II)
21 Hilary Song Columbia 33.5 17.5 (Harvard) 16 (CUNY)
22 Segan Helle Harvard 32.5 17.5 (Northeastern ProAms) 15 (Brown I)
23 Loften Deprez Yale 31.5 15 (Northeastern II) 11 (University of North Carolina II) 5.5 (Providence College)
24 Dalton Boyt Yale 30.5 17.5 (Brown I) 8 (University of Albany) 5 (The College of New Jersey II)
25 Danny Levy Georgetown 27.5 12 (Franklin and Marshall) 7 (University of Virginia) 6 (University of North Carolina II) 2.5 (George Washington II)
26 Lydia Kim George Washington 26 9.5 (University of North Carolina I) 9.5 (Franklin and Marshall) 5 (Princeton) 2 (University of Virginia)
27 Ryan Lee Tufts 25.5 10.5 (Brandeis) 10 (Brown I) 5 (Boston University)
T-28 Danielle Mitalipov Stanford 23.5 12 (Berkeley) 6.5 (Brown II) 5 (Yale ProAms)
T-28 An-Lanh Le Princeton 23.5 15 (Fordham) 6 (Stanford) 2.5 (Yale ProAms)
T-30 Charming Dube Tufts 20 20 (Fordham)
T-30 Naz Gocek Stanford 20 20 (Yale ProAms)
T-32 Annie Abruzzo Swarthmore 19.5 10.5 (American) 7 (Temple) 2 (NYU ProAms)
T-32 Javaria Abbasi University of Virginia 19.5 12.5 (American ProAms) 7 (University of North Carolina I)
T-34 Harrison Kern Penn 19 10 (Fordham) 9 (George Washington I)
T-34 Claire Hazbun Georgetown 19 19 (George Washington I)
36 Jessica Berry William and Mary 18.5 9 (Georgetown) 7.5 (Fordham) 2 (University of North Carolina I)
T-37 Cameron Cohen Harvard 17.5 12.5 (Tufts II) 5 (Brown I)
T-37 Jackie Li Stanford 17.5 17.5 (Yale ProAms)
T-37 Jake Carlson Yale 17.5 17.5 (Fordham)
40 James Gao University of Chicago 16.5 14 (Moody Bible Institute) 2.5 (Boston University)
41 Dan Driscoll Columbia 16 15 (Harvard) 1 (CUNY)
42 Isis Davis-Marks Yale 15 10.5 (Providence College) 4.5 (Swarthmore)
43 Emily Hu Stanford 14 8 (Bates) 4.5 (Berkeley) 1.5 (Brown II)
T-44 Ellis Soodak University of Chicago 13.5 13.5 (Stanford)
T-44 Josh Zakharov University of Chicago 13.5 12 (Washington University in St. Louis) 1.5 (Moody Bible Institute)
T-44 Henry Saroyan University of Chicago 13.5 10 (Boston University) 3.5 (CUNY)
47 Karina Franke Yale 13 13 (Providence College)
T-48 Kenneth Shinozuka Harvard 12.5 12.5 (Northeastern ProAms)
T-48 Varun Rajagopal Penn 12.5 12.5 (Harvard)
T-48 Archie Hall Harvard 12.5 12.5 (Northeastern II)
T-48 Ethan Gelfer University of Chicago 12.5 6.5 (Moody Bible Institute) 6 (CUNY)
T-52 Justin Brooks Morehouse College 12 12 (Tulane)
T-52 Sean Wells University of Virginia 12 7 (Swarthmore) 4 (Georgetown) 1 (University of North Carolina II)
T-52 Sam Arnesen Princeton 12 9.5 (Swarthmore) 2.5 (Tufts II)
T-52 Niv Skidan Columbia 12 7 (NYU ProAms) 5 (Harvard)
T-52 Taja Hirata-Epstein Brown 12 9 (Wellesley) 3 (Brandeis)
57 Maya Dutta University of Chicago 11.5 7 (Berkeley) 4.5 (Washington University in St. Louis)
58 Alejandro Bracamontes Brandeis 10.5 10.5 (University of Albany)
T-59 Doug Dubrowski University of North Carolina 10 10 (The College of New Jersey I)
T-59 Kasra Khadem Penn 10 10 (American ProAms)
T-59 Ryan Eppolito Columbia 10 10 (Harvard)
T-62 Renee Korgood Brandeis 9.5 6.5 (Wellesley) 3 (Dartmouth)
T-62 Tytus William NYU 9.5 9.5 (Tulane)
T-62 Vignesh Valliyur Penn 9.5 9.5 (NYU ProAms)
T-65 William Ruff Columbia 8.5 8.5 (University of North Carolina II)
T-65 Nishanth Selvalingam UCLA 8.5 8.5 (Stanford)
T-65 Shruti Baxi Yale 8.5 8.5 (Wesleyan)
68 Cayleigh Soderholm Georgetown 8 8 (American)
T-69 Vanessa Ma University of Chicago 7.5 7.5 (Brown I)
T-69 Samantha Wood Yale 7.5 7.5 (Boston University)
T-69 Mike Chininin CUNY 7.5 7.5 (Binghamton University)
T-69 Aravind Byju Harvard 7.5 7.5 (Northeastern ProAms)
T-69 Vance Kelley Brown 7.5 7.5 (Yale ProAms)
T-69 Justin Kang NYU 7.5 7.5 (American ProAms)
T-75 Jay Gibbs University of Chicago 7 7 (Williams)
T-75 Wes Matingou Morehouse College 7 7 (Tulane)
77 Alison Chan University of Pittsburgh 6.5 6.5 (Georgetown)
78 Roberto Breitman Tufts 5.5 5.5 (University of Albany)
T-79 Isabela Kernin NYU 5 5 (Binghamton University)
T-79 Alex Wu Harvard 5 5 (Northeastern II)
T-79 Peter Leonard William and Mary 5 5 (American ProAms)
T-82 Madi Norman University of Chicago 4.5 4.5 (Williams)
T-82 Olivia Johnston Princeton 4.5 4.5 (Temple)
T-82 Jacob Atkins American 4.5 4.5 (University of North Carolina I)
T-82 Sergio Valente American 4.5 4.5 (Franklin and Marshall)
T-82 Alexander Chang Johns Hopkins 4.5 4.5 (NYU ProAms)
T-88 Neil Suri University of Chicago 4 4 (Moody Bible Institute)
T-88 Shira Rosenberg Brandeis 4 4 (Wellesley)
T-90 Miki Nakano Middlebury 3.5 3.5 (University of Chicago)
T-90 Ann Garth Brown 3.5 3 (Providence College) 0.5 (Dartmouth)
T-90 Violet Sinnarkar Berkeley 3.5 3.5 (Stanford)
T-93 Patricia Jastrzebska-Perfect Rutgers 3 2.5 (Harvard) 0.5 (Brandeis)
T-93 Arun Sharma Yale 3 3 (Bates)
T-93 Lucia Yang Georgetown 3 3 (William and Mary II)
T-96 Matthew Lyons University of North Carolina 2.5 2.5 (American ProAms)
T-96 Sonya Huang Penn 2.5 2.5 (The College of New Jersey I)
T-96 Zarnab Chaudhry Penn 2.5 2.5 (Rutgers)
T-99 Miles Stepleton George Washington 2 2 (Franklin and Marshall)
T-99 Malcolm Beason Morehouse College 2 2 (Tulane)
T-99 Jacob Blitz University of Chicago 2 2 (Berkeley)
102 Jack Gramlich Brown 1.5 1.5 (Wellesley)
T-103 Keshav Arvind Hamilton 1 1 (Stanford)
T-103 Sophia Manning Odette 1 1 (University of Chicago)
T-105 Auriel Haack Wellesley 0.5 0.5 (Providence College)
T-105 Anagha Lokhande Brown 0.5 0.5 (University of Albany)