# School Debaters Points
1
2
3
4
5
T-1 Boston University PW Jasper Primack and Teddy Wyman 82 20 (Harvard) 16 (Rutgers) 16 (Northeastern) 15 (Tufts II) 15 (TCNJ II)
T-1 Georgetown CR Ally Ross and Joe Clancy 82 20 (Rutgers) 18 (Swarthmore) 15 (Haverford) 15 (Villanova) 14 (NYU)
3 Yale SA William Arnesen and Xavier Sottile 60.25 20 (Princeton) 18 (Columbia) 9 (Rutgers) 8 (Williams) 5.25 (Stanford)
4 George Washington SK Nate Sumimoto and Parker Kelly 60 15 (Fordham) 13 (American) 11 (BU) 11 (Stanford) 10 (University of Virginia I)
5 University of Chicago GH Andrew Harrington and Jay Gibbs 56.5 14 (University of Virginia I) 14 (Wesleyan) 13 (George Washington I) 8 (William and Mary I) 7.5 (Columbia)
6 Harvard HC John Hunt and Sophia Caldera 54 20 (Brown I) 16 (Brandeis) 15 (Stanford) 1.5 (Brown II) 1.5 (Princeton)
7 George Washington SF Koji Flynn-Do and Joey Schnide 49.25 17 (American) 12 (William and Mary II) 7.5 (Georgetown) 7.5 (Swarthmore) 5.25 (Maryland)
8 University of Virginia FL Yixuan Liu and Eve Fidler 45.5 15 (Maryland) 11 (Haverford) 9 (TCNJ I ) 5.25 (Villanova) 5.25 (TCNJ II)
9 Yale SS Arun Sharma and Ellie Singer 35.5 16 (Penn ) 12 (Brandeis) 3 (Williams) 3 (Columbia) 1.5 (Harvard)
10 Brown HG Jack Glaser and Elaine He 26.75 8.25 (Fordham) 6.75 (Tufts I) 4 (Harvard) 4 (Rutgers) 3.75 (Dartmouth)
11 George Washington GK Jared Gaby-Biegel and Lydia Kim 25 14 (University of Virginia II) 4.5 (Carnegie Mellon) 3.5 (Fordham) 3 (William and Mary II)
12 William and Mary DP Evan Dotas and Sraavya Poonuganti 24 13 (TCNJ I ) 7.5 (Swarthmore) 2.5 (American) 1 (F&M)
13 Georgetown KW Cindy Wang and Nikhil Kishore 23 11 (Villanova) 10 (F&M) 1 (Carnegie Mellon) 1 (University of Virginia II)
14 American SV Sergio Valente and Jared Stone 17.75 14 (Carnegie Mellon) 3.75 (West Point)
T-15 Harvard OL Romina Lilollari and Paloma O'Connor 16 9 (Princeton) 4 (Brown I) 3 (Columbia)
T-15 Brandeis SS Ravi Simon and Noam Shurin 16 16 (Brown I)
T-15 Harvard PD Tejal Patwardhan and Aditya Dhar 16 16 (Princeton)
T-15 Princeton MK Pragya Malik and Shreyas Kumar 16 16 (Harvard)
19 Harvard CO Sophia Caldera and Paloma O'Connor 15 15 (BU)
T-20 Yale MM Michael Mao and Claudia Meng 14 14 (Providence College)
T-20 Harvard CR Sarah Ryan and Sophia Caldera 14 14 (Swarthmore)
22 Harvard CL Romina Lilollari and Sophia Caldera 13.5 12 (Northeastern) 1.5 (Rutgers)
T-23 University of Chicago RG Adi Ram and Jay Gibbs 13 13 (West Point)
T-23 George Washington SK Rachel Kane and Joey Schnide 13 10 (University of Virginia II) 3 (Pitt)
T-23 University of Chicago BK Ben Koch and Rachel Blume 13 13 (Moody Bible)
T-26 Yale PK Lorenzo Pinasco and Jack Kelly 12 9 (Harvard) 1.5 (BU) 1.5 (Stanford)
T-26 Harvard QH Ben Hoffner-Brodsky and Justin Qi 12 12 (Bates)
T-26 Harvard CP Tejal Patwardhan and Sophia Caldera 12 12 (Williams)
T-29 Georgetown CD Will Duanmu and Joe Clancy 11 11 (TCNJ II)
T-29 Brown GG Jack Glaser and Ann Garth 11 11 (Tufts II)
31 Georgetown LS Cayleigh Soderholm and Danny Levy 10 10 (Carnegie Mellon)
T-32 Princeton OA Sinan Ozbay and Sam Arnesen 9 9 (Harvard)
T-32 Penn JR Alex Johnson and Vijay Ramanujan 9 9 (Princeton)
T-32 University of Chicago HH Andrew Hamilton and Andrew Harrington 9 9 (Rutgers)
T-32 Harvard HQ Ye Joo Han and Justin Qi 9 9 (Brown I)
T-32 Yale BS Arun Sharma and Shruti Baxi 9 9 (Dartmouth)
T-32 University of Chicago RP Adi Ram and Jaewan Park 9 9 (Moody Bible)
38 Maryland HS Jela Shiver and Nathan Holliman 8.25 4.5 (University of Virginia II) 3.75 (TCNJ I )
T-39 University of Virginia LP Yixuan Liu and Amelia Peck 8 8 (William and Mary II)
T-39 Brown MG Claire Fishman and Ann Garth 8 8 (Wellesley)
T-39 Brandeis GA Jonathan Aiyathurai and Rachel Gifeisman 8 8 (Bates)
42 Brown MF Claire Fishman and Michael Froid 7.75 5.25 (BU) 2.5 (Tufts I)
T-43 Brown GL Anagha Lokhande and Ann Garth 7.5 5.25 (BU) 1.5 (Rutgers) 0.75 (Fordham)
T-43 Georgetown PS Cayleigh Soderholm and Anthony Palacio 7.5 4 (Penn ) 2.5 (George Washington I) 1 (University of Virginia II)
T-43 Princeton MS Terrell Seabrooks and Pragya Malik 7.5 7.5 (Columbia)
T-46 Rutgers BU Rajul Bothra and Jackson Utley 6.75 3.75 (TCNJ I ) 3 (Pitt)
T-46 Brown GG Jack Gramlich and Ann Garth 6.75 6.75 (Tufts I)
T-48 Tufts GD John Goulandris and Nick DeVito 6 3 (Bates) 3 (Wellesley)
T-48 Yale MB Michael Mao and Shruti Baxi 6 6 (Brandeis)
T-48 Brandeis SG Ravi Simon and Rachel Gifeisman 6 6 (Northeastern)
T-48 Harvard DK Aditya Dhar and Nicole Kagan 6 6 (Brandeis)
T-48 Johns Hopkins EC Alexander Chang and Mia Ehrenberg 6 3 (Georgetown) 1.5 (Maryland) 1.5 (Penn )
T-53 Yale SF Jordan Farenhem and Ellie Singer 5.25 5.25 (Haverford)
T-53 Princeton ML Pragya Malik and An-Lanh Le 5.25 5.25 (Stanford)
T-55 Yale ME Michael Mao and David Edimo 4.5 4.5 (NYU)
T-55 University of Chicago LR Adi Ram and Zachary Lemonides 4.5 4.5 (NYU)
T-55 Maryland CS Dennis Chen and Jela Shiver 4.5 4.5 (F&M)
T-55 Brown GF Michael Froid and Jack Glaser 4.5 4.5 (Providence College)
T-55 Stanford AK Ben Anderson and Gaeun Kim 4.5 3 (Swarthmore) 1.5 (Princeton)
T-55 Penn JB Alex Breckenridge and Alex Johnson 4.5 3 (Swarthmore) 1.5 (Rutgers)
T-55 Brown TS Jackson Segal and Ethan Thio 4.5 4.5 (Providence College)
T-62 Yale SW Zhengdong Wang and Brian Sun 4 4 (Brown I)
T-62 Rutgers BD Will Donnelly and Rajul Bothra 4 4 (Temple)
T-62 Yale MS Michael Mao and Xavier Sottile 4 4 (Harvard)
T-62 Yale FS Shreeya Singh and Ella Fanger 4 4 (Princeton)
T-62 Yale MK Michael Mao and Jack Kelly 4 4 (Princeton)
T-62 Penn JV Alex Johnson and Vignesh Valliyur 4 4 (Harvard)
T-62 Yale PK Trent Kannegieter and Lorenzo Pinasco 4 4 (Rutgers)
T-62 Stanford AL Ben Anderson and Alexander Lam 4 4 (University of Chicago)
T-70 University of Chicago PO Katherine Ottenbreit and Daniel Polissky 3.75 3.75 (Moody Bible)
T-70 Northwestern BF Jack Freilich and Prin Baskar 3.75 3.75 (Moody Bible)
T-70 Brown GL Ann Garth and Adri Lorenzini 3.75 3.75 (Smith)
T-70 Harvard KR Nicole Kagan and Maya Razmi 3.75 3.75 (Dartmouth)
T-70 Columbia NR Max Neuman and Hart Rapaport 3.75 3.75 (West Point)
T-75 Columbia AS Matthew Simons and Lilly Anderson 3.5 3.5 (Fordham)
T-75 American SM Nathan Master and Jared Stone 3.5 3.5 (Fordham)
T-77 University of Chicago RK Adi Ram and Andrew Kao 3 3 (Columbia)
T-77 Brandeis FS Ryan Shaffer and Ben Feshbach 3 3 (Wellesley)
T-77 George Washington KK Taleen Khleifat and Parker Kelly 3 3 (Swarthmore)
T-77 Yale SM Rabhya Mehrotra and Ellie Singer 3 3 (Georgetown)
T-77 University of Chicago RZ Adi Ram and Josh Zakharov 3 3 (Georgetown)
T-77 University of Chicago LM Zachary Lemonides and Patrick Monaghan 3 3 (Columbia)
T-77 Yale LK Ko Lyn Cheang and Jack Kelly 3 3 (Binghamton)
T-77 Columbia SR Matthew Simons and Hart Rapaport 3 3 (Binghamton)
T-85 Wellesley ZR Cindy Zhao and Maya Rubin 2.5 1.5 (Brown I) 1 (Wesleyan)
T-85 Wellesley LO Samantha Lai and Monica Ochoa 2.5 2.5 (Tufts I)
T-85 William and Mary TB Aba Tieku and Meghana Boojala 2.5 2.5 (American)
T-85 Penn VW Anish Welde and Vignesh Valliyur 2.5 1.5 (Villanova) 1 (NYU)
T-85 Penn JD Alex Johnson and Shreyoshi Das 2.5 2.5 (George Washington I)
T-90 Boston University OR Leyla Remh and Aislinn O'Brien 2 2 (Brandeis)
T-90 Brown GG Jack Gramlich and Jack Glaser 2 2 (Brandeis)
T-90 Yale BL Ko Lyn Cheang and Shruti Baxi 2 2 (Northeastern)
T-90 Yale QS Arun Sharma and Eva-Marie Quinones 2 2 (Northeastern)
T-90 Brandeis SL Ellis London and Noam Shurin 2 2 (Northeastern)
T-95 Swarthmore JR Aditya Jayakrishnan and Sagar Rao 1.5 1.5 (TCNJ II)
T-95 American GA Nena Gallegos and Jacob Atkins 1.5 1.5 (Penn )
T-95 Yale LP Ko Lyn Cheang and Lorenzo Pinasco 1.5 1.5 (Tufts II)
T-95 Harvard CQ Sophia Caldera and Justin Qi 1.5 1.5 (TCNJ II)
T-95 George Washington KC Rachel Kane and Matt Cryer 1.5 1.5 (Rutgers)
T-95 Georgetown YS Cayleigh Soderholm and Lucia Yang 1.5 1.5 (Rutgers)
T-95 Yale BF Jordan Farenhem and Charlie Barton 1.5 1.5 (Rutgers)
T-95 William and Mary DT Evan Dotas and Aba Tieku 1.5 1.5 (Penn )
T-95 Georgetown ZY Lucia Yang and James Zhang 1.5 1.5 (Haverford)
T-95 University of Virginia AR Javaria Abbasi and Arya Royal 1.5 1.5 (Maryland)
T-95 George Washington GZ Jared Gaby-Biegel and Jacob Zionts 1.5 1.5 (Maryland)
T-95 Yale EK Trent Kannegieter and David Edimo 1.5 1.5 (Harvard)
T-95 Stanford CH Michael Cooper and Emily Hu 1.5 1.5 (Harvard)
T-95 Penn RW Vijay Ramanujan and Anish Welde 1.5 1.5 (Harvard)
T-95 Yale AB William Arnesen and Charlie Barton 1.5 1.5 (Harvard)
T-95 Brandeis LC Darryl Chia and Ellis London 1.5 1.5 (Harvard)
T-95 Swarthmore JN Aditya Jayakrishnan and Matthew Neils 1.5 1.5 (Haverford)
T-95 George Washington SR Joey Schnide and Claire Raulston 1.5 1.5 (TCNJ II)
T-95 Harvard SO Asher Spector and Paloma O'Connor 1.5 1.5 (Brown II)
T-95 Brandeis DS Jackson Shiell and Craig Diskin 1.5 1.5 (Brown I)
T-95 George Washington CG Matt Cryer and Gaurav Gawankar 1.5 1.5 (Penn )
T-95 Yale FK Jordan Farenhem and Jack Kelly 1.5 1.5 (Brown I)
T-95 Hamilton WA Evan Weinstein and Jim Abbott 1.5 1.5 (Brown I)
T-95 Yale KG Trent Kannegieter and Alex Gordon 1.5 1.5 (Brown I)
T-95 Wellesley OD Kizzy Dhaliwal and Monica Ochoa 1.5 1.5 (Brown I)
T-95 Brandeis GP Rachel Gifeisman and Eric Pilchowski 1.5 1.5 (Brown I)
T-95 Yale SK Ellie Singer and Jack Kelly 1.5 1.5 (Brown II)
T-95 George Washington GC Jared Gaby-Biegel and Matt Cryer 1.5 1.5 (BU)
T-95 Yale SF Xavier Sottile and Karina Franke 1.5 1.5 (TCNJ II)
T-95 Harvard MB Ed Bracey and Dasha Metropolitansky 1.5 1.5 (BU)
T-95 Brandeis SD Ravi Simon and Craig Diskin 1.5 1.5 (Villanova)
T-95 Princeton DK Rohit Dilip and Shreyas Kumar 1.5 1.5 (Stanford)
T-127 Brown DL Ben Lipson and Rocket Drew 1 1 (Providence College)
T-127 Swarthmore JD Aditya Jayakrishnan and Malcolm Davis 1 1 (University of Virginia II)
T-127 Swarthmore DS Akshay Srinivasan and Malcolm Davis 1 1 (F&M)
T-127 American GS Nena Gallegos and Jared Stone 1 1 (University of Virginia I)
T-127 Johns Hopkins CX Alexander Chang and Wingel Xue 1 1 (F&M)
T-127 Yale EG Alan George and David Edimo 1 1 (Providence College)
T-127 Harvard CG Austin Goldsmith-Lachut and Sophia Caldera 1 1 (Wesleyan)
T-127 University of Chicago SB Alex Shura and Danila Babushkin 1 1 (Providence College)
T-135 Brown MF Chris Morillo and Michael Froid 0.75 0.75 (Fordham)
T-135 Yale SS Xavier Sottile and Ellie Singer 0.75 0.75 (Fordham)
T-135 Penn JW Alex Johnson and Anish Welde 0.75 0.75 (Fordham)
T-138 University of Chicago SB Nasir Smith and Griffin Badalamente 0.5 0.5 (Moody Bible)
T-138 Yale MK Michael Mao and Trent Kannegieter 0.5 0.5 (Dartmouth)
T-138 Georgetown CY Lucia Yang and Joe Clancy 0.5 0.5 (TCNJ I )
T-138 Brandeis DC Darryl Chia and Craig Diskin 0.5 0.5 (West Point)
T-138 Rutgers UM Ron Mucci and Jackson Utley 0.5 0.5 (West Point)
T-138 University of Chicago LG Fred Goldstein-Rose and Zachary Lemonides 0.5 0.5 (Smith)
T-138 Brandeis SC Darryl Chia and Ravi Simon 0.5 0.5 (Smith)
T-138 Georgetown KG Nikhil Kishore and Michael Gormley 0.5 0.5 (TCNJ I )
T-138 Harvard GM Austin Goldsmith-Lachut and Ali Medina 0.5 0.5 (Dartmouth)
T-138 Yale FS Ella Fanger and Greg Schwartz 0.5 0.5 (Dartmouth)
T-138 University of Chicago GH Fred Goldstein-Rose and Megan Hanson 0.5 0.5 (Moody Bible)
T-138 University of Chicago BL Marc Loeb and Danila Babushkin 0.5 0.5 (Moody Bible)
T-138 University of Chicago LH Andrew Hamilton and Zachary Lemonides 0.5 0.5 (Moody Bible)
# Debater School Points
1
2
3
4
5
6
1 Sophia Caldera Harvard 105 20 (Brown I) 20 (Rutgers) 18 (Swarthmore) 16 (Brandeis) 16 (Northeastern) 15 (Brown II)
2 Jasper Primack Boston University 95 20 (Northeastern ProAms) 17 (Tufts I) 16.5 (Fordham) 15.5 (Columbia) 13.5 (Northeastern) 12.5 (Harvard)
3 Yixuan Liu University of Virginia 88 17.5 (American ProAms) 17 (American) 15.5 (Swarthmore) 15 (Haverford) 13 (TCNJ I ) 10 (Maryland)
4 Joey Schnide George Washington 80 15 (Maryland) 14 (University of Virginia I) 14 (NYU) 13 (Georgetown) 12 (Pitt) 12 (CUNY Proams II)
5 Nate Sumimoto George Washington 79 19 (Fordham) 15 (Rutgers) 12.5 (American ProAms) 12.5 (Villanova) 10 (Yale ProAms) 10 (Stanford)
6 Eve Fidler University of Virginia 77 17 (George Washington I) 15 (Villanova) 12.5 (Haverford) 12 (American) 10.5 (TCNJ I ) 10 (Rutgers)
7 Joe Clancy Georgetown 74.5 20 (American ProAms) 15 (Penn ) 14 (University of Virginia II) 9 (F&M) 9 (University of Virginia I) 7.5 (Rutgers)
8 Alex Johnson Penn 73.5 17.5 (Harvard) 17.5 (Rutgers) 10.5 (Columbia) 10.5 (Swarthmore) 9.5 (George Washington I) 8 (Temple)
9 Parker Kelly George Washington 72 18 (Georgetown) 14 (Fordham) 13 (Swarthmore) 12.5 (Penn ) 9.5 (American) 5 (American ProAms)
10 William Arnesen Yale 71 18 (Columbia) 15 (Stanford) 13.5 (Brandeis) 10 (Northeastern ProAms) 9.5 (Williams) 5 (Harvard)
11 Ravi Simon Brandeis 68 12.5 (Yale ProAms) 12 (Binghamton) 12 (Wellesley) 11 (Northeastern) 10.5 (Smith) 10 (Villanova)
12 Michael Mao Yale 63 20 (Princeton) 14.5 (Tufts I) 11.5 (Providence College) 10 (Harvard) 6.5 (NYU) 0.5 (Dartmouth)
13 Javaria Abbasi University of Virginia 58 15 (American ProAms) 14.5 (George Washington I) 12 (William and Mary I) 11.5 (NYU) 5 (Villanova)
14 Ellie Singer Yale 56 17.5 (Northeastern ProAms) 10 (Brown II) 10 (Princeton) 7 (Williams) 6 (Brandeis) 5.5 (Columbia)
15 Ally Ross Georgetown 55 14.5 (American) 9.5 (Pitt) 9 (Fordham) 7.5 (Haverford) 7.5 (Penn ) 7 (George Washington I)
16 Jack Glaser Brown 50.5 14 (Providence College) 13 (Dartmouth) 12.5 (Northeastern ProAms) 11 (Brandeis)
T-17 Ben Kessler CUNY 48.5 11.5 (University of Virginia I) 11.5 (Wesleyan) 10.5 (West Point) 10 (Tufts II) 5 (Penn )
T-17 Jay Gibbs University of Chicago 48.5 13 (Columbia) 13 (West Point) 9 (Wesleyan) 5 (Brown II) 5 (Princeton) 3.5 (Northeastern)
19 Rajul Bothra Rutgers 48 15 (CUNY ProAms) 11.5 (Fordham) 11.5 (F&M) 10 (Haverford)
20 Jared Stone American 45 11.5 (Carnegie Mellon) 10 (Penn ) 7 (William and Mary I) 6.5 (Wesleyan) 5.5 (Swarthmore) 4.5 (George Washington I)
21 Teddy Wyman Boston University 40 12 (Tufts I) 8.5 (Northeastern) 6.5 (Fordham) 5.5 (Smith) 4.5 (Bates) 3 (Columbia)
22 Jack Kelly Yale 39.5 17.5 (Princeton) 10 (BU) 7 (Binghamton) 5 (Northeastern ProAms)
23 Rachel Gifeisman Brandeis 38 9.5 (Bates) 7.5 (Tufts II) 7.5 (BU) 6 (Northeastern) 4.5 (Williams) 3 (Dartmouth)
24 Andrew Harrington University of Chicago 37 15 (Northeastern ProAms) 14 (Wesleyan) 5.5 (Georgetown) 2.5 (Brown II)
25 Malcolm Davis Swarthmore 32 20 (Penn ) 10 (CUNY ProAms) 1.5 (University of Virginia II) 0.5 (Smith)
T-26 Tiffany Yuan Johns Hopkins 30.5 17 (CUNY Proams II) 7 (William and Mary II) 6.5 (Carnegie Mellon)
T-26 Xavier Sottile Yale 30.5 15 (Harvard) 8 (Columbia) 7.5 (Brown II)
T-28 Sam Arnesen Princeton 27.5 20 (Yale ProAms) 7.5 (Harvard)
T-28 Will Duanmu Georgetown 27.5 17.5 (Penn ) 10 (American ProAms)
T-31 Jackson Utley Rutgers 23 15.5 (Georgetown) 7.5 (CUNY ProAms)
T-31 Ella Fanger Yale 23 15 (Princeton) 8 (Dartmouth)
T-31 Ben Anderson Stanford 23 12.5 (Princeton) 7.5 (Yale ProAms) 3 (Swarthmore)
T-34 Nikhil Kishore Georgetown 22.5 7.5 (Villanova) 6.5 (University of Virginia II) 4.5 (Pitt) 2.5 (American ProAms) 1.5 (F&M)
T-34 Tanay Patri Northeastern 22.5 8 (University of Chicago) 7 (Tufts I) 3 (West Point) 2.5 (Tufts II) 2 (Wellesley)
36 Claire Fishman Brown 22 15 (BU) 7 (Wellesley)
37 Ann Garth Brown 21.5 12.5 (Tufts II) 4.5 (Tufts I) 4.5 (Binghamton)
38 Cayleigh Soderholm Georgetown 20.5 14 (Carnegie Mellon) 4 (Wesleyan) 2.5 (Penn )
T-39 Koji Flynn-Do George Washington 20 12.5 (Maryland) 7.5 (Princeton)
T-39 Sinan Ozbay Princeton 20 20 (Harvard)
T-39 John Hunt Harvard 20 17.5 (Brown I) 2.5 (Stanford)
42 Jared Gaby-Biegel George Washington 19.5 9.5 (William and Mary II) 7.5 (American ProAms) 2.5 (BU)
T-43 Nena Gallegos American 17 10.5 (Georgetown) 6.5 (University of Virginia I)
T-43 Sraavya Poonuganti William and Mary 17 14 (F&M) 3 (TCNJ I )
T-45 Jessica Berry William and Mary 16 12 (George Washington I) 4 (University of Virginia I)
T-45 Sarah Ryan Harvard 16 8.5 (Brandeis) 7.5 (Brown I)
47 Paloma O'Connor Harvard 15 15 (Brown I)
48 Wingel Xue Johns Hopkins 14.5 14.5 (CUNY Proams II)
T-49 Ben Koch University of Chicago 13 8 (Moody Bible) 5 (CUNY ProAms)
T-49 Fred Goldstein-Rose University of Chicago 13 13 (Moody Bible)
51 Mitchell Mullen Rutgers 12.5 12.5 (CUNY ProAms)
52 Ko Lyn Cheang Yale 11.5 9.5 (Binghamton) 2 (Bates)
T-53 Prin Baskar Northwestern 10.5 10.5 (Moody Bible)
T-53 Elaine He Brown 10.5 10.5 (Dartmouth)
T-55 Anish Welde Penn 10 5.5 (University of Chicago) 4.5 (American)
T-55 Pragya Malik Princeton 10 7.5 (Stanford) 2.5 (Yale ProAms)
T-55 Dennis Su Northeastern 10 10 (Brown I)
T-55 Arun Sharma Yale 10 9.5 (CUNY Proams II) 0.5 (Columbia)
T-59 Monica Ochoa Wellesley 9.5 9.5 (Tufts I)
T-59 John Goulandris Tufts 9.5 9.5 (Wellesley)
T-61 Matt Cryer George Washington 9 9 (University of Virginia II)
T-61 Vignesh Valliyur Penn 9 9 (NYU)
T-61 Nicole Kagan Harvard 9 9 (Providence College)
T-64 Craig Diskin Brandeis 8 5.5 (West Point) 2.5 (Northeastern ProAms)
T-64 Max Neuman Columbia 8 8 (West Point)
T-64 Nathan Holliman Maryland 8 8 (TCNJ I )
67 Eve Fidler - University of Virginia 7.5 7.5 (Maryland)
68 Ben Hoffner-Brodsky Harvard 7 7 (Bates)
T-69 David Edimo Yale 6.5 6.5 (Providence College)
T-69 Alexander Chang Johns Hopkins 6.5 6.5 (F&M)
T-71 James Zhang Georgetown 5.5 5.5 (Temple)
T-71 Rachel Blume University of Chicago 5.5 5.5 (Moody Bible)
T-71 Shreeya Singh Yale 5.5 5.5 (Dartmouth)
T-74 Charlie Barton Yale 5 5 (Rutgers)
T-74 Ye Joo Han Harvard 5 5 (Brown I)
T-74 Lorenzo Pinasco Yale 5 5 (Stanford)
77 Ryan Shaffer Brandeis 4.5 4.5 (Wellesley)
T-78 Ethan Thio Brown 4 4 (Providence College)
T-78 Lydia Kim George Washington 4 4 (Carnegie Mellon)
T-80 Ozan Ergungor Northwestern 3 3 (Moody Bible)
T-80 Jela Shiver Maryland 3 3 (Georgetown)
T-80 Jack Gramlich Brown 3 2 (Tufts I) 1 (Brandeis)
T-80 Akshay Srinivasan Swarthmore 3 3 (Temple)
84 Jaedon Abbott NYU 2.5 2.5 (CUNY ProAms)
T-85 Jela Shiver Maryland 2 2 (Pitt)
T-85 Tejal Patwardhan Harvard 2 2 (Williams)
T-87 Rocket Drew Brown 1.5 1.5 (Providence College)
T-87 Alison Chan University of Pittsburgh 1.5 1.5 (Carnegie Mellon)
89 Shruti Baxi Yale 1 1 (Northeastern)
T-90 Justin Qi Harvard 0.5 0.5 (West Point)
T-90 Alex Chang Johns Hopkins 0.5 0.5 (Temple)
T-90 Max Neuman CUNY 0.5 0.5 (University of Chicago)
T-90 Evan Dotas William and Mary 0.5 0.5 (TCNJ I )
T-90 Mia Ehrenberg Johns Hopkins 0.5 0.5 (Georgetown)
T-90 Griffin Badalamente University of Chicago 0.5 0.5 (Moody Bible)
Expand / Collapse All
# School Points Debater (qualified for the National Championship*) Points (Contribution) Auto-Quals
1 Yale 542.75 Click to expand / collapse
Ellie Singer* 96 (66) NorthAms
Xavier Sottile* 83.5 (66) NorthAms, Worlds
William Arnesen* 67.75 (66) NorthAms, Worlds
Arun Sharma* 65 (66) NorthAms
Michael Mao* 33 (39) Worlds
Shruti Baxi* 29 (35) Worlds
Jack Kelly* 26 (32)
Zhengdong Wang* 21 (27)
Lorenzo Pinasco* 19 (25)
Claudia Meng 14 (14)
Charlie Barton* 12 (18) Worlds
Ko Lyn Cheang 9.5 (9.5)
Trent Kannegieter 9 (9)
Jen Huang 9 (9)
Jordan Farenhem 8.25 (8.25)
David Edimo* 7 (13) Worlds
Brian Sun 5.5 (5.5)
Eva-Marie Quinones 5 (5)
Ella Fanger 4.5 (4.5)
Caleb Crayton 4 (4)
Shreeya Singh 4 (4)
Rabhya Mehrotra 4 (4)
Celia Gazepi 4 (4)
Alan George 2.5 (2.5)
Lekha Sunder 1.5 (1.5)
Ben Zhou 1.5 (1.5)
Karina Franke 1.5 (1.5)
Alex Gordon 1.5 (1.5)
Greg Schwartz 0.5 (0.5)
2 Harvard 496 Click to expand / collapse
Sophia Caldera* 146.5 (66) Yale IV, NorthAms, Worlds
John Hunt* 58 (64) Yale IV, NorthAms, Worlds
Paloma O'Connor* 46 (52)
Ben Hoffner-Brodsky* 33.5 (39.5)
Nicole Kagan* 31.25 (37.25)
Romina Lilollari* 31 (37)
Tejal Patwardhan* 26.5 (32.5) Brandeis IV, NorthAms, Worlds
Ye Joo Han* 24 (30)
Aditya Dhar* 23.5 (29.5) Brandeis IV, Worlds
Justin Qi* 22.5 (28.5)
Sarah Ryan* 20 (26) NorthAms
Dasha Metropolitansky* 5.5 (11.5) Yale IV, Worlds
Maya Razmi 5.25 (5.25)
Jun-Yong Kim 4 (4)
Austin Goldsmith-Lachut 4 (4)
Asher Spector 3 (3)
Ali Medina 2 (2)
Ed Bracey* 1.5 (7.5) Yale IV, Worlds
Michel Nehme 1.5 (1.5)
Yashvardhan Bardoloi 1.5 (1.5)
Richard Zhu 1.5 (1.5)
Hemanth Bharatha Chakravarthy* 0 (6) Yale IV
Ella Michaels* 0 (6) Yale IV
3 George Washington 441.5 Click to expand / collapse
Parker Kelly* 134.5 (66)
Nate Sumimoto* 102.5 (66) NorthAms
Joey Schnide* 99.25 (66)
Koji Flynn-Do* 57.75 (63.75)
Jared Gaby-Biegel* 28 (34)
Lydia Kim* 26.5 (32.5)
Claire Bechtel* 20 (26)
Claire Raulston* 18.5 (24.5)
Taleen Khleifat 17 (17)
Rachel Kane* 16 (22) NorthAms
Fletcher Calcagno 9 (9)
Matt Cryer 7.75 (7.75)
Charles Aborisade 2.5 (2.5)
Jacob Zionts 1.5 (1.5)
Robin Gloss 1.5 (1.5)
Gaurav Gawankar 1.5 (1.5)
4 Georgetown 320.5 Click to expand / collapse
Joe Clancy* 208.5 (66)
Ally Ross* 181 (66)
Will Duanmu* 37.5 (43.5)
Nikhil Kishore* 25 (31)
Cayleigh Soderholm* 23 (29)
Cindy Wang* 23 (29)
Catherine Lee 16 (16)
Danny Levy 10 (10)
Anthony Palacio 7.5 (7.5)
Maxwell Sheremeta 7 (7)
Lucia Yang 5 (5)
Elisa McCartin 4 (4)
Sahaj Sharda 1.5 (1.5)
George Loewenson 1.5 (1.5)
David Yao 1.5 (1.5)
James Zhang 1.5 (1.5)
Michael Gormley 0.5 (0.5)
5 University of Chicago 301 Click to expand / collapse
Andrew Harrington* 103.25 (66) NorthAms
Jay Gibbs* 100.25 (66) NorthAms
Adi Ram* 38 (44)
Max Wu 15 (15)
Devesh Kodnani 15 (15)
Ben Koch* 14 (20) Expansion
Rachel Blume* 13 (19) Expansion
Andrew Hamilton 9.5 (9.5)
Jaewan Park 9 (9)
Zachary Lemonides 9 (9)
Daniel Polissky 3.75 (3.75)
Katherine Ottenbreit 3.75 (3.75)
Patrick Monaghan 3 (3)
Josh Zakharov 3 (3)
Kelly Mu 3 (3)
Andrew Kao 3 (3)
Danila Babushkin 3 (3)
Nasir Smith 2 (2)
Fred Goldstein-Rose 1 (1)
Alex Shura 1 (1)
Megan Hanson 0.5 (0.5)
Marc Loeb 0.5 (0.5)
Josh Neudorf 0.5 (0.5)
Griffin Badalamente 0.5 (0.5)
6 Brown 297.25 Click to expand / collapse
Ann Garth* 71.5 (66)
Jack Glaser* 56.75 (62.75) Brandeis IV, Worlds
Elaine He* 29.75 (35.75) Brandeis IV, Worlds
Mia Stone-Molloy* 24 (30)
Anagha Lokhande* 23.5 (29.5) Expansion
Claire Fishman* 20 (26)
Michael Froid 13.5 (13.5)
Jack Gramlich* 8.75 (14.75) Brandeis IV, Yale IV, Worlds
Jackson Segal 7.5 (7.5)
Ethan Thio 4.5 (4.5)
Joanna Bai 4 (4)
Adri Lorenzini 3.75 (3.75)
Rocket Drew 2.5 (2.5)
Ben Lipson 1 (1)
Chris Morillo 0.75 (0.75)
7 University of Virginia 214 Click to expand / collapse
Eve Fidler* 84.75 (66) NorthAms
Yixuan Liu* 78 (66) NorthAms
Javaria Abbasi* 34 (40)
Amelia Peck* 21.5 (27.5)
Arya Royal 9 (9)
William Zeng 4 (4)
Sean Wells 1.5 (1.5)
8 Brandeis 188 Click to expand / collapse
Ravi Simon* 65 (66) Worlds
Rachel Gifeisman* 41 (47) Expansion
Noam Shurin* 20.5 (26.5) Worlds
Craig Diskin 16.5 (16.5)
Jonathan Aiyathurai 8 (8)
Ben Feshbach 6 (6)
Ryan Shaffer 5 (5)
Kurtis Lee 4 (4)
Ellis London 3.5 (3.5)
Darryl Chia 2.5 (2.5)
Eric Pilchowski 1.5 (1.5)
Jackson Shiell 1.5 (1.5)
9 Boston University 168.5 Click to expand / collapse
Jasper Primack* 177.25 (66) Yale IV
Teddy Wyman* 152.75 (66) Yale IV
Caroline Koehl 16 (16)
Aliya Rife 16 (16)
Aislinn O'Brien 2.5 (2.5)
Leyla Remh 2 (2)
10 Princeton 157 Click to expand / collapse
Pragya Malik* 30.25 (36.25)
Sam Arnesen* 29 (35) Yale IV, Worlds
Ella Feiner* 21.5 (27.5)
Shreyas Kumar 17.5 (17.5)
An-Lanh Le 13.75 (13.75)
Sinan Ozbay* 9 (15) Yale IV, Worlds
Terrell Seabrooks 7.5 (7.5)
Amna Amin 3 (3)
Rohit Dilip 1.5 (1.5)
11 Penn 147.25 Click to expand / collapse
Anish Welde* 47.25 (53.25) Expansion, Worlds
Alex Johnson* 31.5 (37.5) Worlds
Vijay Ramanujan* 10.5 (16.5) Worlds
Vignesh Valliyur 8 (8)
Shreyoshi Das 7.75 (7.75)
Tori Borlase 6.75 (6.75)
Alex Breckenridge 4.5 (4.5)
Max Kanner 4 (4)
Ashmit Vyas 1.5 (1.5)
Rishabh Tagore* 1.5 (7.5) Worlds
12 American 129.75 Click to expand / collapse
Jared Stone* 68 (66) Expansion
Nena Gallegos* 20.5 (26.5)
Sergio Valente* 17.75 (23.75) Expansion
Jonah Goldman 4.5 (4.5)
Nathan Master 3.5 (3.5)
Rose Taury 2.5 (2.5)
Jacob Atkins 1.5 (1.5)
Jon Mann 1.5 (1.5)
13 William and Mary 104.5 Click to expand / collapse
Evan Dotas* 28.5 (34.5)
Sraavya Poonuganti* 24 (30)
Jessica Berry* 21.5 (27.5)
Meghana Boojala 4 (4)
Aba Tieku 4 (4)
Sania Shahid 3 (3)
Chris Ahrens 1.5 (1.5)
14 Rutgers 94 Click to expand / collapse
Rajul Bothra* 38 (44)
Zack Malek 17.75 (17.75)
Jackson Utley 16.25 (16.25)
Mitchell Mullen 10 (10)
Will Donnelly 4 (4)
Aneree Rathod 1.5 (1.5)
Ron Mucci 0.5 (0.5)
15 Swarthmore 89.75 Click to expand / collapse
Malcolm Davis* 36.5 (42.5)
Akshay Srinivasan 17.5 (17.5)
Aditya Jayakrishnan 10.25 (10.25)
Sagar Rao 6.75 (6.75)
Dylan Chan 5.25 (5.25)
Bess Markel 1.5 (1.5)
Egor Chernyuk 1.5 (1.5)
Julia Botkin 1.5 (1.5)
Matthew Neils 1.5 (1.5)
Hannah Bartoshesky 1.5 (1.5)
16 Stanford 88 Click to expand / collapse
Ben Anderson* 27.5 (33.5) Yale IV, NorthAms, Worlds
Gaeun Kim* 4.5 (10.5) NorthAms, NAUDC
Alexander Lam 4 (4)
Jason Lee 4 (4)
Surya Hendry 1.5 (1.5)
Emily Hu 1.5 (1.5)
Michael Cooper 1.5 (1.5)
Ben Schwartz 1.5 (1.5)
Danielle Mitalipov* 0 (6) Worlds
Coen Armstrong* 0 (6) NAUDC
Arthur Lee* 0 (6) NAUDC
Andrew Chizewer* 0 (6) Worlds, NAUDC
Jasmine Sun* 0 (6) Yale IV, Worlds
17 Northeastern 68.5 Click to expand / collapse
Tanay Patri* 48 (54)
Dennis Su 6.5 (6.5)
Gabbi Shilcusky 4 (4)
Ben Muschol 4 (4)
18 Wellesley 52.25 Click to expand / collapse
Monica Ochoa* 24.25 (30.25)
Maya Rubin 14 (14)
Cindy Zhao 4 (4)
Samantha Lai 2.5 (2.5)
Kizzy Dhaliwal 1.5 (1.5)
19 Johns Hopkins 50 Click to expand / collapse
Tiffany Yuan* 23 (29) Expansion
Wingel Xue 8 (8)
Alexander Chang 7 (7)
Mia Ehrenberg 6 (6)
20 CUNY 42.25 Click to expand / collapse
Ben Kessler* 36.25 (42.25) Yale IV
22 Tufts 33.25 Click to expand / collapse
Charming Dube* 9.25 (15.25) Brandeis IV
Nick DeVito 6 (6)
John Goulandris 6 (6)
Shreya Marathe* 0 (6) Brandeis IV
23 Columbia 31 Click to expand / collapse
Max Neuman 9.25 (9.25)
Matthew Simons 8 (8)
Hart Rapaport 7.75 (7.75)
Lilly Anderson 3.5 (3.5)
Devyani Goel 1.5 (1.5)
Zachary Ginsberg 1 (1)
24 Cornell 28 Click to expand / collapse
Sarah Park 4 (4)
Jin Mo Koo* 0 (6) Worlds
Emma Rose Wirshing* 0 (6) Worlds
Denny Lee* 0 (6) Worlds
Aniroodh Ravikumar* 0 (6) Worlds
25 Maryland 25.5 Click to expand / collapse
Jela Shiver 12.75 (12.75)
Nathan Holliman 8.25 (8.25)
Dennis Chen 4.5 (4.5)
26 Amherst 12 Click to expand / collapse
Seyoung Jeon* 0 (6) Worlds
27 Duke 9 Click to expand / collapse
Matthew Feng* 3 (9) Yale IV
28 Binghamton University 8 Click to expand / collapse
Jacob Bezner 8 (8)
29 Northwestern 7.5 Click to expand / collapse
Prin Baskar 3.75 (3.75)
Jack Freilich 3.75 (3.75)
T-30 NYU 3 Click to expand / collapse
Tanya Mathen 1.5 (1.5)
Jaedon Abbott 1.5 (1.5)
T-30 Hamilton 3 Click to expand / collapse
Evan Weinstein 1.5 (1.5)
Jim Abbott 1.5 (1.5)
T-32 University of Pittsburgh 1 Click to expand / collapse
Alison Chan 1 (1)
T-32 Smith 1 Click to expand / collapse
Hannah Platter 1 (1)
# Debater School Points
1
2
3
4
5
1 Arya Royal University of Virginia 78.5 18 (Georgetown) 17.5 (Rutgers) 15 (NYU) 14 (Carnegie Mellon) 14 (Villanova)
2 Justin Qi Harvard 75 19 (Tufts I) 17.5 (Brown I) 14 (Brown II) 12.5 (TCNJ II) 12 (West Point)
3 Maya Rubin Wellesley 72 18 (Fordham) 15 (Harvard) 13.5 (Brandeis) 13 (Wesleyan) 12.5 (Brown I)
4 Ye Joo Han Harvard 68 20 (Brown I) 15 (Yale ProAms) 12.5 (Northeastern) 11.5 (Brown II) 9 (Tufts I)
5 Max Wu University of Chicago 63.5 17.5 (Princeton) 13 (Stanford) 12.5 (Tufts II) 12 (Swarthmore) 8.5 (CUNY ProAms)
6 Wingel Xue Johns Hopkins 62 17 (CUNY Proams II) 16 (George Washington I) 10.5 (Penn ) 9.5 (Swarthmore) 9 (Carnegie Mellon)
7 Maxwell Sheremeta Georgetown 61 18 (Penn ) 17 (American) 11.5 (F&M) 7.5 (Haverford) 7 (Swarthmore)
8 Devesh Kodnani University of Chicago 59 20 (Princeton) 15 (Tufts II) 13.5 (CUNY ProAms) 10.5 (Stanford)
9 Nicole Kagan Harvard 58 15 (Providence College) 15 (Northeastern) 14 (Dartmouth) 7.5 (Northeastern ProAms) 6.5 (Brown II)
10 Amelia Peck University of Virginia 57 15.5 (Penn ) 11.5 (Villanova) 11.5 (Carnegie Mellon) 10 (American ProAms) 8.5 (William and Mary II)
11 Sagar Rao Swarthmore 55.5 16 (CUNY ProAms) 12.5 (NYU) 10 (TCNJ II) 9 (Villanova) 8 (Stanford)
12 Daniel Ju Princeton 54.5 20 (Harvard) 17 (Swarthmore) 12.5 (American ProAms) 2.5 (Rutgers) 2.5 (Yale ProAms)
T-13 Shreyoshi Das Penn 47 15 (TCNJ II) 13.5 (George Washington I) 11 (Temple) 7.5 (Harvard)
T-13 Cindy Zhao Wellesley 47 15.5 (Fordham) 12.5 (BU) 7.5 (Tufts II) 6.5 (Dartmouth) 5 (Brown I)
15 Mia Stone-Molloy Brown 46.5 20 (Northeastern ProAms) 11 (Wellesley) 10.5 (Fordham) 5 (Yale ProAms)
16 William Zeng University of Virginia 46 17.5 (Harvard) 17.5 (American ProAms) 11 (George Washington I)
17 Jen Huang Yale 45 17.5 (Northeastern ProAms) 12.5 (Rutgers) 7.5 (Brown I) 7.5 (BU)
18 Gaeun Kim Stanford 42 15 (Princeton) 14.5 (Swarthmore) 12.5 (Yale ProAms)
19 Robin Gloss George Washington 41.5 12 (American) 11 (William and Mary II) 9 (F&M) 8 (Georgetown) 1.5 (Carnegie Mellon)
T-20 Fletcher Calcagno George Washington 37 14.5 (CUNY Proams II) 14 (University of Virginia II) 6.5 (Villanova) 2 (Swarthmore)
T-20 Andrew Choi NYU 37 15 (Rutgers) 7 (TCNJ I ) 6.5 (F&M) 5 (Haverford) 3.5 (CUNY ProAms)
22 Claire Raulston George Washington 36.5 15.5 (Georgetown) 9.5 (American) 6.5 (University of Virginia II) 5 (TCNJ II)
T-23 Hart Rapaport Columbia 32.5 12 (Binghamton) 8.5 (Temple) 7 (West Point) 5 (NYU)
T-23 Dasha Metropolitansky Harvard 32.5 17.5 (Yale ProAms) 15 (BU)
T-23 Jonah Goldman American 32.5 14 (F&M) 10.5 (Georgetown) 6 (William and Mary II) 2 (TCNJ I )
26 Michel Nehme Harvard 31 20 (Yale ProAms) 11 (Brandeis)
27 Hemanth Bharatha Chakravarthy Harvard 30 20 (Rutgers) 10 (Princeton)
28 Kyle Cook Tufts 29.5 13 (Fordham) 10.5 (Wesleyan) 6 (Brandeis)
29 Michael Gormley Georgetown 28.5 12 (TCNJ I ) 8.5 (George Washington I) 8 (Fordham)
30 Ali Medina Harvard 28 16.5 (Tufts I) 11.5 (Dartmouth)
31 Zhengdong Wang Yale 27 10 (Brown I) 9.5 (CUNY Proams II) 7.5 (Northeastern)
32 Ben Hoffner-Brodsky Harvard 26 15 (Northeastern ProAms) 11 (Bates)
33 Caleb Crayton Yale 23.5 12.5 (Harvard) 10 (Northeastern ProAms) 1 (Bates)
T-35 Sania Shahid William and Mary 20 20 (American ProAms)
T-35 Meghana Boojala William and Mary 20 14.5 (American) 5.5 (Penn )
37 Finlay Adamson Hamilton 19.5 10 (NYU) 9.5 (Binghamton)
38 Kate Lowe NYU 18 12.5 (Haverford) 5.5 (Fordham)
T-39 Jackson Segal Brown 17.5 9.5 (TCNJ I ) 5 (Providence College) 3 (Wesleyan)
T-39 Sasha Chuprakova Rutgers 17.5 11.5 (University of Virginia II) 6 (CUNY ProAms)
41 Greg Schwartz Yale 17 9 (Dartmouth) 4.5 (Binghamton) 3.5 (Wellesley)
42 Ed Bracey Harvard 16 16 (Brandeis)
T-43 Matthew Neils Swarthmore 15 15 (Haverford)
T-43 Brian Sun Yale 15 15 (Brown I)
T-43 Timothy Ritter University of Chicago 15 15 (American ProAms)
T-46 Nick DeVito Tufts 14.5 8.5 (Wellesley) 6 (Bates)
T-46 Jason Lee Stanford 14.5 10 (Yale ProAms) 4.5 (Swarthmore)
48 Tiana Lopez Yale 14 14 (Tufts I)
49 Rabhya Mehrotra Yale 13.5 8 (Wesleyan) 5.5 (Georgetown)
T-50 Prin Baskar Northwestern 13 13 (Moody Bible)
T-50 Claire Bechtel George Washington 13 13 (Georgetown)
T-50 Catherine Lee Georgetown 13 13 (Penn )
T-53 Roxanne Daniel Smith 12.5 12.5 (Northeastern ProAms)
T-53 Ethan Thio Brown 12.5 12.5 (Providence College)
55 Chris Conrad Haverford 12 12 (CUNY Proams II)
T-56 Jun-Yong Kim Harvard 11.5 11.5 (Tufts I)
T-56 Austin Goldsmith-Lachut Harvard 11.5 7.5 (Providence College) 4 (Dartmouth)
T-58 Alexander Lam Stanford 11 11 (University of Chicago)
T-58 Yuan Wong Yale 11 6 (Wellesley) 5 (Harvard)
T-58 Griffin Badalamente University of Chicago 11 10.5 (Moody Bible) 0.5 (Stanford)
T-61 Rocket Drew Brown 10 10 (Providence College)
T-61 Greg Weaving Princeton 10 10 (Northeastern)
T-61 Danila Babushkin University of Chicago 10 8 (Moody Bible) 2 (CUNY Proams II)
T-61 Gigi Wade Columbia 10 10 (Harvard)
T-65 Lucy Augustine William and Mary 9 7.5 (American ProAms) 1.5 (University of Virginia II)
T-65 Emmanuel Murphy William and Mary 9 9 (University of Virginia II)
T-67 Enshia Li Stanford 8.5 8.5 (University of Chicago)
T-67 Maya Benziger Bates 8.5 8.5 (Brandeis)
69 Thomas Brown William and Mary 8 5 (Rutgers) 3 (Penn )
T-70 Will Sutherland Yale 7.5 7.5 (NYU)
T-70 Emily Steirman Johns Hopkins 7.5 7.5 (Rutgers)
T-70 Paul Jeong Johns Hopkins 7.5 4 (Carnegie Mellon) 3.5 (Temple)
T-70 Ella Feiner Princeton 7.5 7.5 (Yale ProAms)
T-74 Emanuel Zbeda CUNY 7 7 (Binghamton)
T-74 Aarushi Sahejpal American 7 7 (CUNY Proams II)
T-74 Jacob Wasinger William and Mary 7 7 (American)
T-77 Selma Tabakovic American 6.5 3.5 (William and Mary II) 3 (Fordham)
T-77 Jimmy Lin Harvard 6.5 5 (BU) 1.5 (Brown II)
T-77 William Choi Johns Hopkins 6.5 6.5 (Carnegie Mellon)
T-77 Wyatt Hornstein Northeastern 6.5 6.5 (Tufts I)
T-77 Daniel Oestericher Tufts 6.5 5.5 (Wesleyan) 1 (Brandeis)
T-82 Ria Jain Penn 6 6 (George Washington I)
T-82 Ashmit Vyas Penn 6 6 (Temple)
T-82 Surya Hendry Stanford 6 6 (University of Chicago)
T-85 Sean O'Brien Berkeley 5.5 5.5 (Stanford)
T-85 Jack Freilich Northwestern 5.5 3 (Moody Bible) 2.5 (NYU)
T-85 Rushmin Khazanchi Northwestern 5.5 5.5 (Moody Bible)
T-88 Ella Michaels Harvard 5 5 (Northeastern)
T-88 Elisa McCartin Georgetown 5 5 (American ProAms)
T-90 Vara Mathiyalakan Johns Hopkins 4.5 4.5 (CUNY Proams II)
T-90 Mikaela Tajo George Washington 4.5 4.5 (TCNJ I )
T-92 Caroline Koehl Boston University 4 4 (Tufts I)
T-92 Rory Mahon Binghamton University 4 4 (Villanova)
T-92 Lydia Vlasto William and Mary 4 4 (University of Virginia II)
95 Ashley Phord-Toy Stanford 3.5 3.5 (University of Chicago)
T-96 Jang Jun Park Penn 3 3 (Stanford)
T-96 Sara Zdancewicz University of Pittsburgh 3 3 (Georgetown)
T-98 Yaniv Goren Columbia 2.5 2.5 (Brown I)
T-98 Pierre Rodgers Columbia 2.5 2.5 (Harvard)
T-100 Mason Buonadonna American 2 1 (George Washington I) 1 (William and Mary II)
T-100 Emily Ringel Columbia 2 2 (American)
T-100 Keir Adamson Hamilton 2 2 (Binghamton)
T-103 Richard Zhu Harvard 1.5 1.5 (Tufts I)
T-103 Maya Razmi Harvard 1.5 1.5 (Dartmouth)
T-105 Liz Chen CUNY 1 1 (Temple)
T-105 Devyani Goel Columbia 1 1 (CUNY ProAms)
T-105 Micah Isfan Moody Bible Institute 1 1 (University of Chicago)
T-105 Harry Xie Brown 1 1 (Wellesley)
T-109 Megan Hanson University of Chicago 0.5 0.5 (Moody Bible)
T-109 Alan Lai Carnegie Mellon 0.5 0.5 (Penn )